Départementale
ALES (FRA)
Le Samedi 10 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:14:03 | 1075 | |
2 | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:14:64 | 1067 | |
3 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:17:29 | 1029 | |
4 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:20:68 | 981 | |
5 | TOPIE Alexis | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:22:26 | 959 | |
6 | BENEZET-MITJANA Jules | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:26:76 | 898 | |
7 | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:27:15 | 893 | |
8 | CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:29:25 | 866 | |
9 | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:29:87 | 857 | |
10 | VOSAHLO Matéo | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:30:90 | 844 | |
11 | MIGLIORE Élio | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:31:61 | 835 | |
12 | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:31:79 | 833 | |
13 | CHAPUZET Mael | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:32:94 | 818 | |
14 | MOY Hugo | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:33:45 | 812 | |
15 | GREAUX Florian | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:34:45 | 799 | |
16 | ACOSTA Gontran | 1977 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:34:75 | 795 | |
17 | KUZNETSOV Kirill | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:35:17 | 790 | |
18 | THOMAS Romain | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:38:93 | 744 | |
19 | KHENOUNE Younes | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:39:60 | 736 | |
20 | CABRERA FRANCO Esteban | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:40:33 | 727 | |
21 | MEJEAN Marin | 2006 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:41:79 | 710 | |
22 | BONNEFOI Flavien | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:44:32 | 680 | |
23 | GARDIES Hélios | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:46:78 | 652 | |
24 | ELEZI Erdal | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:47:28 | 646 | |
25 | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:48:81 | 629 | |
26 | ROMBA CHEMINOT Tristan | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:50:99 | 605 | |
27 | SPILMONT HORN Emani | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:54:85 | 564 | |
28 | DEWOKOR Joel | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:58:98 | 521 | |
29 | KHENOUNE Yassine | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:59:91 | 512 | |
30 | LEVERT Baptiste | 2008 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 3:00:04 | 511 | |
31 | BARRALI Gabriel | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 3:02:02 | 491 | |
32 | CAPAROS Tristan | 2006 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 3:04:38 | 468 | |
33 | BAZIZ Djallil | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 3:10:67 | 410 | |
34 | SENI Baptiste | 2008 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 3:18:85 | 340 | |
35 | DENIAU Gaspard | 2009 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 3:22:09 | 314 | |
36 | CUADRAS Geoffroy | 2009 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 3:47:15 | 148 | |
37 | MARMILLOT DUBOIS Alexandre | 2009 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. |