Régionale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1155 | |
2 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1122 | |
3 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1119 | |
4 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1108 | |
5 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1103 | |
6 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1103 | |
7 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1100 | |
8 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1093 | |
9 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1092 | |
10 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1091 | |
11 | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1086 | |
12 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:72 | 1056 | |
13 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1053 | |
14 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1053 | |
15 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1049 | |
16 | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:31:95 | 1044 | |
17 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:31:99 | 1042 | |
18 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:09 | 1037 | |
19 | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1036 | |
20 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1032 | |
21 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1032 | |
22 | SOURON Clément | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1032 | |
23 | MONS Theodore | 2005 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1029 | |
24 | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:25 | 1029 | |
25 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1028 | |
26 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1024 | |
27 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1018 | |
28 | THUIR Simon | 2004 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1006 | |
29 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:94 | 994 | |
30 | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:94 | 994 | |
31 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:95 | 994 | |
32 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:32:96 | 993 | |
33 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:97 | 993 | |
34 | DUBAU Julien | 2005 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:33:09 | 987 | |
35 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:22 | 980 | |
36 | MARION Aloÿs | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:26 | 978 | |
37 | REY Benjamin | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:33:34 | 975 | |
38 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:43 | 970 | |
39 | RUIZ Matthis | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:44 | 970 | |
40 | SAIX Thomas | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:52 | 966 | |
41 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:33:55 | 964 | |
42 | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:58 | 963 | |
43 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:63 | 960 | |
44 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:33:71 | 956 | |
45 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:33:75 | 955 | |
46 | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:89 | 948 | |
47 | TISSERAND Oscar | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:94 | 945 | |
48 | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:33:98 | 943 | |
49 | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:34:00 | 942 | |
50 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:34:02 | 941 | |
51 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:09 | 938 | |
52 | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:12 | 937 | |
53 | BERLOU Thomas | 2005 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:13 | 936 | |
54 | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:34:16 | 935 | |
55 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:22 | 932 | |
56 | GURKOV Alexandre | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:24 | 931 | |
57 | LOMBART Arthur | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:34:26 | 930 | |
58 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:32 | 927 | |
59 | MENISSIER Richard | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:34:34 | 926 | |
60 | CAPATINA Cristian | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:34:36 | 925 | |
61 | DEFFIN Elouan | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:34:41 | 923 | |
62 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:34:54 | 916 | |
63 | BARTHELEMY Teo | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:62 | 913 | |
64 | MILETIC Nicolas | 2005 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 0:34:62 | 913 | |
65 | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:34:66 | 911 | |
66 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:34:70 | 909 | |
67 | MATHIEU Vincent | 2005 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:34:81 | 904 | |
68 | MONTAMAT Mattis | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:02 | 894 | |
69 | EL ATTAR Mohamed-Amine | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:35:14 | 888 | |
70 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:35:22 | 884 | |
71 | CAUDAN Gwenael | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:29 | 881 | |
72 | GONZALEZ Maxime | 2005 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:36:28 | 835 | |
73 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1151 | |
2 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1146 | |
3 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1124 | |
4 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1116 | |
5 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1115 | |
6 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1113 | |
7 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1101 | |
8 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1098 | |
9 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1095 | |
10 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1063 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1092 | |
2 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1066 | |
3 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1059 | |
4 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1053 | |
5 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1040 | |
6 | MONS Theodore | 2005 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1039 | |
7 | SOURON Clément | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1032 | |
8 | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1032 | |
9 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1029 | |
10 | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1026 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUIZ Matthis | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1006 | |
2 | THUIR Simon | 2004 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1005 | |
3 | DUBAU Julien | 2005 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:33:30 | 977 | |
4 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:31 | 976 | |
5 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:33:42 | 971 | |
6 | MARION Aloÿs | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:57 | 963 | |
7 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:63 | 960 | |
8 | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:78 | 953 | |
9 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:84 | 950 | |
10 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:34:02 | 941 |