Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Jeudi 20 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:98 | 1131 | |||
2 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:56:81 | 1123 | |||
3 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 2:19:82 | 1119 | |||
4 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:57:97 | 1107 | |||
5 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:08:94 | 1105 | |||
6 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:59:39 | 1099 | |||
7 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:59:74 | 1094 | |||
8 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:00:01 | 1090 | |||
9 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:00:02 | 1090 | |||
10 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:10:18 | 1090 | |||
11 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:00:45 | 1084 | |||
12 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 2:01:12 | 1075 | |||
13 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:01:26 | 1073 | |||
14 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:11:63 | 1071 | |||
15 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:11:93 | 1067 | |||
16 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:99 | 1065 | |||
17 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:24:74 | 1062 | |||
18 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:03:93 | 1037 | |||
19 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:08:58 | 1021 | |||
20 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:05:15 | 1020 | |||
21 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:06:15 | 1007 | |||
22 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:10:01 | 1002 | |||
23 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:20:64 | 960 | |||
24 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:21:71 | 948 | |||
25 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:15:01 | 939 | |||
26 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:13:49 | 912 | |||
27 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:17:31 | 911 | |||
28 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 2:17:72 | 906 | |||
29 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:18:58 | 895 | |||
30 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:26:21 | 895 | |||
31 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:20:25 | 875 | |||
32 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:51 | 860 | |||
33 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 2:21:82 | 856 | |||
34 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:30:21 | 850 | |||
35 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 2:27:80 | 786 | |||
36 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:28:84 | 775 | |||
37 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:38:32 | 761 | |||
38 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 3:21:92 | 726 | |||
39 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:42:39 | 718 | |||
40 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 3:06:20 | 639 | |||
41 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:46 | 608 | |||
42 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:54:89 | 595 | |||
43 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:56:21 | 582 | |||
44 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 2:49:72 | 556 | |||
45 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |