Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2018 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:19:30 | 1158 | |
2 | GOSSART Léa | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:34:23 | 962 | |
3 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:34:29 | 961 | |
4 | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:34:36 | 960 | |
5 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:34:66 | 956 | |
6 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:36:79 | 930 | |
7 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:37:16 | 925 | |
8 | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:39:23 | 900 | |
9 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:39:27 | 900 | |
10 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:39:62 | 896 | |
11 | RAYNAL Charlotte | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:41:01 | 879 | |
12 | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:41:63 | 871 | |
13 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:42:45 | 862 | |
14 | GALY Lara | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:44:69 | 835 | |
15 | LETRILLARD Margot | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:57 | 825 | |
16 | MORAGUES Jeanne | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:24 | 817 | |
17 | GIL Anaya | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:46:61 | 813 | |
18 | GARCIA Lisa | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:47:45 | 804 | |
19 | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:47:53 | 803 | |
20 | DONARD Nicola | 2003 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:48:27 | 794 | |
21 | MAISSIN Maëlle | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:48:28 | 794 | |
22 | JOLIVET Emma | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:48 | 792 | |
23 | RYS Gwenaëlle | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:51:27 | 760 | |
24 | GUERY Clemence | 2003 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:51:94 | 753 | |
25 | SLAMANI Candice | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:52:88 | 743 | |
26 | MONTEIL Laura | 2001 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:54:12 | 729 | |
27 | ALCOCK Isabella | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:57:09 | 697 | |
28 | BONNAFOUS Emma | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:58:71 | 680 | |
29 | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 3:00:77 | 658 | |
30 | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 3:19:78 | 476 | |
31 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | LOPEZ Lucie | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | VAN BEEK Léane | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:18:10 | 1174 | |
2 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:30:74 | 1006 | |
3 | GOSSART Léa | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:31:87 | 992 | |
4 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:32:93 | 978 | |
5 | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:34:11 | 963 | |
6 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:34:54 | 958 | |
7 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:36:33 | 936 | |
8 | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:40:19 | 889 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:32:62 | 982 | |
2 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:36:62 | 932 | |
3 | RAYNAL Charlotte | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:39:70 | 895 | |
4 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:40:42 | 886 | |
5 | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:40:54 | 884 | |
6 | GALY Lara | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:44:39 | 839 | |
7 | MORAGUES Jeanne | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:30 | 828 | |
8 | LETRILLARD Margot | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:73 | 823 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Lisa | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:43:43 | 850 | |
2 | MAISSIN Maëlle | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:43:88 | 845 | |
3 | JOLIVET Emma | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:32 | 840 | |
4 | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:44:48 | 838 | |
5 | GIL Anaya | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:47:02 | 808 | |
6 | DONARD Nicola | 2003 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:47:34 | 805 | |
7 | SLAMANI Candice | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:47:83 | 799 | |
8 | GUERY Clemence | 2003 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:50:67 | 767 |