Interrégionale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 23 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1195 | |
2 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1191 | |
3 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1170 | |
4 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:58:64 | 1157 | |
5 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:58:83 | 1150 | |
6 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:97 | 1145 | |
7 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:05 | 1142 | |
8 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:14 | 1139 | |
9 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:20 | 1137 | |
10 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:27 | 1134 | |
11 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:59:52 | 1126 | |
12 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:59:62 | 1122 | |
13 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:64 | 1122 | |
14 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:67 | 1120 | |
15 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:86 | 1114 | |
16 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:06 | 1107 | |
17 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:09 | 1106 | |
18 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:00:11 | 1105 | |
19 | BOUTBIEN Jeanne | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:00:19 | 1102 | |
20 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1096 | |
21 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:00:44 | 1094 | |
22 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1073 | |
23 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:23 | 1067 | |
24 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:01:24 | 1066 | |
25 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1064 | |
26 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1061 | |
27 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:01:74 | 1049 | |
28 | DUVALLET Tyffaine | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:01:74 | 1049 | |
29 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1048 | |
30 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1045 | |
31 | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1045 | |
32 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:01:92 | 1043 | |
33 | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:96 | 1042 | |
34 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:01:96 | 1042 | |
35 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1035 | |
36 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:02:28 | 1031 | |
37 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1024 | |
38 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1023 | |
39 | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1016 | |
40 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:02:80 | 1014 | |
41 | PEREIRA Lili | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1012 | |
42 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:05 | 1006 | |
43 | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1004 | |
44 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1000 | |
45 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:03:45 | 993 | |
46 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:70 | 984 | |
47 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:92 | 977 | |
48 | MARCO Manon | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:04:12 | 971 | |
49 | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:04:16 | 969 | |
50 | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:19 | 968 | |
51 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:04:32 | 964 | |
52 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:06:60 | 892 | |
53 | MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Léna | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:66 | 859 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1208 | |
2 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:57:27 | 1206 | |
3 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:58:18 | 1173 | |
4 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:58:30 | 1169 | |
5 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:58:48 | 1162 | |
6 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:84 | 1150 | |
7 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:60 | 1123 | |
8 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:73 | 1118 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1160 | |
2 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:14 | 1139 | |
3 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:59:56 | 1124 | |
4 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1124 | |
5 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:62 | 1122 | |
6 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:62 | 1122 | |
7 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:00:22 | 1101 | |
8 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:00:43 | 1094 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1067 | |
2 | DUVALLET Tyffaine | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:01:58 | 1055 | |
3 | PEREIRA Lili | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:02:02 | 1040 | |
4 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:02:04 | 1039 | |
5 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:02:13 | 1036 | |
6 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1035 | |
7 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:02:29 | 1031 | |
8 | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:02:42 | 1027 |