Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2018 au Lundi 02 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:36:43 | 0 | |
2 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:64 | 0 | |
3 | CARO Lilou | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:36:67 | 0 | |
4 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:36:85 | 0 | |
5 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:36:87 | 0 | |
6 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:36:95 | 0 | |
7 | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:37:00 | 0 | |
8 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:37:16 | 0 | |
9 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:37:28 | 0 | |
10 | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:37:36 | 0 | |
11 | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:55 | 0 | |
12 | BOUCHACOURT Marine | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:37:67 | 0 | |
13 | DRIOUECH Salma | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:38:23 | 0 | |
14 | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:38:27 | 0 | |
15 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:38:28 | 0 | |
16 | CLIMENT Célia | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:38:28 | 0 | |
17 | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:38:31 | 0 | |
18 | BENGALA Lea | 2003 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:68 | 0 | |
19 | POLIXENE Julie | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:38:71 | 0 | |
20 | CHEZEAUX Emie | 2003 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:38:81 | 0 | |
21 | EL FOUNOUN Ines | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:38:82 | 0 | |
22 | FAUCHER Margaux | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:38:83 | 0 | |
23 | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:38:95 | 0 | |
24 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:38:96 | 0 | |
25 | FOCKEN Paula | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:38:97 | 0 | |
26 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:39:07 | 0 | |
27 | BRETHOME Telma | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:39:20 | 0 | |
28 | HUELLOU Diane | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:39:29 | 0 | |
29 | DURAND Elisa | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:39:36 | 0 | |
30 | HARZIC Clemence | 2003 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:55 | 0 | |
31 | COURTIN Neave | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:39:62 | 0 | |
32 | CROS Colyne | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:39:69 | 0 | |
33 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:77 | 0 | |
34 | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:39:83 | 0 | |
35 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:39:98 | 0 | |
36 | CRUSIOT Lisa | 2003 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:40:02 | 0 | |
37 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:40:07 | 0 | |
38 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:40:12 | 0 | |
39 | POSTIGO Paloma | 2004 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:40:13 | 0 | |
40 | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:40:28 | 0 | |
41 | ANZID Aya | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:40:31 | 0 | |
42 | ROSSI Clelia | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:36 | 0 | |
43 | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:40:48 | 0 | |
44 | FERRANDIS Louise | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:40:51 | 0 | |
45 | ROUYER Marion | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:40:75 | 0 | |
46 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:40:81 | 0 | |
47 | GUIFFIER Lily | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:40:94 | 0 |