Départementale
ALÈS
Le Samedi 07 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:74 | 1161 | |
2 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:11:55 | 1028 | |
3 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:12:48 | 1003 | |
4 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:13:64 | 972 | |
5 | ROBLET Camille | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:13:67 | 972 | |
6 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:14:63 | 947 | |
7 | COLLIER Emilie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:15:10 | 935 | |
8 | LAFOND Sonia | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:17:00 | 886 | |
9 | VERDON Sylvine | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:17:06 | 885 | |
10 | LE GALL Valentine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:17:08 | 884 | |
11 | CLIMENT Célia | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:17:17 | 882 | |
12 | PAUL Julie | 2001 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:17:28 | 879 | |
13 | LADREYT Laura | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:18:26 | 855 | |
14 | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:19:65 | 822 | |
15 | CARVENNEC Gwenaëlle | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:20:64 | 798 | |
16 | MOREL Clara | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:20:77 | 795 | |
17 | REMY Manon | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:20:98 | 790 | |
18 | COVERNALE Flora | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:23:41 | 734 | |
19 | POTEL Maëlys | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:23:51 | 731 | |
20 | BORTONE Clara | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:24:93 | 700 | |
21 | MANGINI Malorie | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:25:80 | 680 | |
22 | MIGOULE Valentine | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:26:05 | 675 | |
23 | PREVOT Claire | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:26:93 | 656 | |
24 | MAES Ninah | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:27:33 | 647 | |
25 | DRISS Célia | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:29:96 | 592 | |
26 | HUGON Charline | 2003 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:30:77 | 576 | |
27 | CHEYREZY France | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:31:61 | 559 | |
28 | BOTELLA Louise | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:32:17 | 548 | |
29 | GIRONES Anna | 2002 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:32:23 | 547 | |
30 | MEJEAN Paola | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:32:38 | 544 | |
31 | TELLIER Lily | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:33:58 | 521 | |
32 | MIGOULE Eloise | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:34:79 | 498 | |
33 | JENKINS Anaëlle | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:36:84 | 460 | |
34 | KHAMARI Inès | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | ROSANO Oceane | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | - | Disq. |