Régionale
NîMES
Du Samedi 03 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:58:46 | 1113 | |
2 | DELCHIDRE Tristan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:00:12 | 1085 | |
3 | ALFONSO Julien | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:01:11 | 1069 | |
4 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:01:76 | 1059 | |
5 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:02:14 | 1052 | |
6 | EL KACHAAI Walid | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:02:21 | 1051 | |
7 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:03:10 | 1037 | |
8 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:03:15 | 1036 | |
9 | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:03:88 | 1024 | |
10 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:03:97 | 1023 | |
11 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:04:44 | 1015 | |
12 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 2:04:55 | 1014 | |
13 | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:04:64 | 1012 | |
14 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:04:91 | 1008 | |
15 | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:05:18 | 1004 | |
16 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:03 | 990 | |
17 | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:06:39 | 985 | |
18 | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:06:60 | 981 | |
19 | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:07:44 | 968 | |
20 | BERNABE Nathanaël | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:93 | 961 | |
21 | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:08:57 | 951 | |
22 | DELCHIDRE Ugo | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:11:39 | 908 | |
23 | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:11:58 | 905 | |
24 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:11:81 | 901 | |
25 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:12:15 | 896 | |
26 | MARGUIER Clement | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:13:37 | 878 | |
27 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:14:11 | 867 | |
28 | VIDAL Jules | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:14:31 | 864 | |
29 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:14:49 | 862 | |
30 | MOYA Baptiste | 2003 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:14:77 | 858 | |
31 | GENDASZYK Sacha | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:15:85 | 842 | |
32 | LACLAVETINE-ODOKINE Nathan | 2001 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 2:16:38 | 834 | |
33 | ACOSTA Gontran | 1977 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:17:16 | 823 | |
34 | MONTRIEUL Melvin | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:17:86 | 813 | |
35 | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:17:94 | 812 | |
36 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:19:10 | 795 | |
37 | GUILBAUD Thomas | 2003 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:19:23 | 794 | |
38 | ROQUES Adam | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:47 | 790 | |
39 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:20:49 | 776 | |
40 | SORDELET Yolan | 1991 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:21:47 | 762 | |
41 | PACULL-MARQUIE Maxandre | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:21:54 | 761 | |
42 | GIBBINS Percy | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:22:30 | 751 | |
43 | CHIOTTI Noah | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:22:82 | 744 | |
44 | DURAND Benjamin | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:24:00 | 728 | |
45 | RIGAUD Pierrick | 2003 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:24:87 | 716 | |
46 | VERMOREL Thomas | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:25:23 | 711 | |
47 | DA SILVA BASTOS Julian | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 2:28:09 | 674 | |
48 | GIRONES Vincent | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:31:49 | 630 | |
49 | MOLZA Bendris | 2003 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 2:44:01 | 483 | |
50 | ABRASSART Guillaume | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | XATART Quentin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |