Régionale
NîMES
Du Samedi 03 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:39:75 | 1136 | |
2 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:48:41 | 1036 | |
3 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:48:85 | 1031 | |
4 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:49:81 | 1020 | |
5 | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:50:83 | 1009 | |
6 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:50:99 | 1007 | |
7 | MOREL Juliette | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:51:15 | 1005 | |
8 | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:51:38 | 1003 | |
9 | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:53:18 | 983 | |
10 | MARSAU Alice | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:54:02 | 974 | |
11 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:90 | 964 | |
12 | BOUDES Marine | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:55:65 | 956 | |
13 | BONIFAS Louise | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:56:07 | 951 | |
14 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:56:94 | 942 | |
15 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:58:26 | 928 | |
16 | HERAUD Julia | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:58:40 | 926 | |
17 | AUBIN Enora | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 3:01:66 | 892 | |
18 | PELISSIER Sarah | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:02:02 | 888 | |
19 | BENTALEB Sarah | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:03:38 | 874 | |
20 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:05:66 | 850 | |
21 | VERDON Sylvine | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 3:07:98 | 827 | |
22 | GLEIZES Lucie | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:09:66 | 810 | |
23 | EL FOUNOUN Ines | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:09:78 | 809 | |
24 | MAUREL Julie | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:12:13 | 786 | |
25 | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 3:13:20 | 775 | |
26 | CAMPOS Maïlyss | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 3:14:87 | 759 | |
27 | FOX Poppy | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 3:16:62 | 742 | |
28 | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:18:62 | 723 | |
29 | BAERT Emma | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:19:12 | 718 | |
30 | FUGAGNOLI Chloe | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 3:20:79 | 703 | |
31 | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 3:21:50 | 696 | |
32 | LEMAIRE Camille | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. |