Régionale
NîMES
Du Samedi 03 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:62 | 1090 | |
2 | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:11:31 | 994 | |
3 | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:12:20 | 972 | |
4 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:12:78 | 957 | |
5 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:13:45 | 941 | |
6 | RICHARD Lea | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:13:50 | 940 | |
7 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:13:61 | 937 | |
8 | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:13:80 | 932 | |
9 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:13:87 | 931 | |
10 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:13:89 | 930 | |
11 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:13:98 | 928 | |
12 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:14:04 | 926 | |
13 | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:14:08 | 925 | |
14 | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:14:47 | 916 | |
15 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 1:15:12 | 900 | |
16 | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:15:52 | 891 | |
17 | EL FOUNOUN Ines | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:15:53 | 890 | |
18 | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:15:64 | 888 | |
19 | GARCIA Lisa | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:15:66 | 887 | |
20 | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:16:08 | 877 | |
21 | LETRILLARD Margot | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:30 | 872 | |
22 | BOULET Lola | 2003 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:68 | 863 | |
23 | RAYNAL Charlotte | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:17:02 | 855 | |
24 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:17:29 | 849 | |
25 | FLUIERARU Sabina | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:17:31 | 848 | |
26 | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:17:39 | 846 | |
27 | DRAI Safya | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:17:43 | 846 | |
28 | ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:17:49 | 844 | |
29 | PERU Romy | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:17:60 | 842 | |
30 | POUTEAU Emmanuelle | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:18:16 | 829 | |
31 | MORAGUES Jeanne | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:17 | 828 | |
32 | ROBLET Camille | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:18:17 | 828 | |
33 | GUERY Clemence | 2003 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:18:22 | 827 | |
34 | PERIGAUD Camille | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:70 | 816 | |
35 | CLIMENT Célia | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:19:05 | 808 | |
36 | PICARELLI Julia | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:19:08 | 808 | |
37 | RYS Gwenaëlle | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:20:31 | 780 | |
38 | COSTES Mareva | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:20:70 | 771 | |
39 | SIGISCAR Élisa | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:20:85 | 768 | |
40 | SLAMANI Candice | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:21:14 | 761 | |
41 | MONTEIL Laura | 2001 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:21:62 | 751 | |
42 | BIARD-SIMON Charlotte | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:22:03 | 742 | |
43 | GOURDON Amandine | 2002 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:22:33 | 735 | |
44 | CALMET Emilie | 1997 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 1:25:05 | 677 | |
45 | MICHEL Pénélope | 2002 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 1:26:49 | 648 | |
46 | LAIR Maxina | 2004 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:28:01 | 617 | |
47 | BARRAU Emiliana | 2000 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |