Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1229 | |
2 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:55:73 | 1222 | |
3 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:55:77 | 1220 | |
4 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:55:99 | 1214 | |
5 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:56:03 | 1213 | |
6 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:03 | 1213 | |
7 | BATAHI Nouamane | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1195 | |
8 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:56:65 | 1194 | |
9 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1186 | |
10 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:57:04 | 1182 | |
11 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1178 | |
12 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1177 | |
13 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1166 | |
14 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:79 | 1160 | |
15 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:01 | 1154 | |
16 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1151 | |
17 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1151 | |
18 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1143 | |
19 | ALIBERT Pierre | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:58:58 | 1137 | |
20 | BADIAN Allan | 2000 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:58:89 | 1128 | |
21 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:58:90 | 1128 | |
22 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:08 | 1123 | |
23 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:59:44 | 1113 | |
24 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:51 | 1111 | |
25 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:70 | 1105 | |
26 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:79 | 1103 | |
27 | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:59:90 | 1099 | |
28 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:00:17 | 1092 | |
29 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:28 | 1089 | |
30 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:53 | 1081 | |
31 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:00:70 | 1077 | |
32 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:71 | 1076 | |
33 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1073 | |
34 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1072 | |
35 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:94 | 1070 | |
36 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:01:10 | 1065 | |
37 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:01:14 | 1064 | |
38 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1062 | |
39 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:01:72 | 1048 | |
40 | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:01:82 | 1045 | |
41 | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:01:90 | 1043 | |
42 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:92 | 1043 | |
43 | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:95 | 1042 | |
44 | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1041 | |
45 | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:02:12 | 1037 | |
46 | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:02:20 | 1035 | |
47 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:02:49 | 1027 | |
48 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1023 | |
49 | ROUGIER Tom | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:02:65 | 1022 | |
50 | COME Clement | 1998 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:69 | 1021 | |
51 | AITKEN Christopher | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1015 | |
52 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1014 | |
53 | VIDAL Jules | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:02:99 | 1013 | |
54 | MAZET Victor | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:03:08 | 1011 | |
55 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1005 | |
56 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:10 | 983 | |
57 | HEMBERGER Yoan | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:21 | 980 | |
58 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:23 | 979 | |
59 | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:04:43 | 974 | |
60 | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:04:92 | 961 | |
61 | PERON Guilhem | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:05:47 | 946 | |
62 | LELONG Antonin | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:59 | 943 | |
63 | MICHAUD Noah | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:05:87 | 936 | |
64 | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:07:51 | 893 | |
65 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:09:19 | 850 | |
66 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:09:22 | 850 | |
67 | CULIE Thomas | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:09:28 | 848 | |
68 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:37 | 846 | |
69 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:92 | 832 | |
70 | VERMOREL Thomas | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:10:79 | 811 | |
71 | GESTAIN Matthias | 2003 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:12:90 | 760 | |
72 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |