Régionale
MONTAUBAN
Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:15:27 | 926 | |
2 | RUIZ Matthis | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:16:25 | 903 | |
3 | THUIR Simon | 2004 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:16:46 | 898 | |
4 | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:17:61 | 871 | |
5 | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:18:22 | 857 | |
6 | MONS Theodore | 2005 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:18:36 | 854 | |
7 | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:20:20 | 812 | |
8 | STELLA Adam | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:21:05 | 794 | |
9 | DUBAU Julien | 2005 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:21:56 | 782 | |
10 | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:21:66 | 780 | |
11 | TRIQUET Gilles | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:21:90 | 775 | |
12 | DEGAT Aymeric | 2005 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:22:04 | 772 | |
13 | MATHIEU Vincent | 2005 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:22:74 | 757 | |
14 | LEVECQUE Pierre | 2005 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:23:53 | 740 | |
15 | LOMBART Arthur | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:23:82 | 734 | |
16 | CLEVENOT Adrien | 2004 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:24:14 | 727 | |
17 | BAILLS Paul | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:24:27 | 724 | |
18 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:24:65 | 716 | |
19 | MANETTO Alexandre | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:24:71 | 715 | |
20 | GANTET Thomas | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:25:06 | 708 | |
21 | EL ATTAR Mohamed-Amine | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:25:61 | 696 | |
22 | STEFANI Matheo | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:25:98 | 689 | |
23 | LEQUEUX Jules | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:26:27 | 683 | |
24 | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:26:69 | 674 | |
25 | ASSEMAT Lucas | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:26:79 | 672 | |
26 | BARTHELEMY Teo | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:26:97 | 668 | |
27 | ZAFFALON Paolo | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:27:16 | 665 | |
28 | D'AGATA Florian | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:28:19 | 644 | |
29 | DUPUY-LERICHE Nathan | 2005 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:28:47 | 638 | |
30 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:28:55 | 637 | |
31 | SAINZ Russell | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:28:87 | 630 | |
32 | MULLER Remi | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:29:01 | 628 | |
33 | MEUNIER-BENQUET Etienne | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:29:01 | 628 | |
34 | BLONDEEL Valentin | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:29:58 | 617 | |
35 | BENEZET-MITJANA Jules | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:29:90 | 610 | |
36 | GUERRY Killian | 2005 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:30:07 | 607 | |
37 | GREAUX Florian | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:31:13 | 587 | |
38 | GUEZENEC Gaétan | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:31:16 | 586 | |
39 | ZOUDI Jean | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:31:50 | 580 | |
40 | LEBAS Timothée | 2004 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:31:82 | 574 | |
41 | REI LUCAS Théo | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:32:27 | 565 | |
42 | GASNET Maxence | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:32:73 | 557 | |
43 | MENISSIER Richard | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:33:12 | 550 | |
44 | MAGGIORI Victor | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:34:42 | 526 | |
45 | BERAHIA Slimane | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:34:81 | 519 | |
46 | CHAPUZET Mael | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:35:02 | 515 | |
47 | BLANC Mathis | 2004 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:35:84 | 501 | |
48 | BANABILA Shahyn | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:36:58 | 488 | |
49 | SANCHEZ Mathis | 2006 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:36:73 | 485 | |
50 | CERETTA Bastien | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:38:88 | 449 | |
51 | DATIASHVILI David | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | RODIER BONHOMME Arthur | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. |