Interrégionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:32:97 | 1151 | |
2 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:37:20 | 1119 | |
3 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:37:43 | 1118 | |
4 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:38:38 | 1111 | |
5 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:39:16 | 1105 | |
6 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:39:17 | 1105 | |
7 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:39:93 | 1099 | |
8 | ALIBERT Pierre | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:45:18 | 1061 | |
9 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:46:39 | 1052 | |
10 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:47:64 | 1044 | |
11 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:48:40 | 1038 | |
12 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:51:11 | 1019 | |
13 | PENIN Hippolyte | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:51:22 | 1018 | |
14 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:52:11 | 1012 | |
15 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 4:52:80 | 1007 | |
16 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 4:52:81 | 1007 | |
17 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:55:99 | 985 | |
18 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:02:48 | 940 | |
19 | HEMRI Ali | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:02:60 | 939 | |
20 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 5:04:37 | 928 | |
21 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:04:59 | 926 | |
22 | HEMRI Youssef | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:05:33 | 921 | |
23 | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:05:70 | 919 | |
24 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:07:92 | 904 | |
25 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:08:91 | 897 | |
26 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:09:65 | 892 | |
27 | BAUD Anthony | 1992 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:10:72 | 885 | |
28 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 5:12:15 | 876 | |
29 | DEFER Kwinlane | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:12:40 | 874 | |
30 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:14:28 | 862 | |
31 | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | CN BALMA | FRA | 5:16:60 | 847 | |
32 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 5:16:70 | 846 | |
33 | CREGUT Nathan | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:18:51 | 835 | |
34 | GALIEGUE Valentin | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 5:20:03 | 825 | |
35 | TOUSSAINT DU WAST Hugo | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:22:36 | 810 | |
36 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 5:24:62 | 796 |