Interrégionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1209 | |
2 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1192 | |
3 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1187 | |
4 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1171 | |
5 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1167 | |
6 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1159 | |
7 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1159 | |
8 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1156 | |
9 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1153 | |
10 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1153 | |
11 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1152 | |
12 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1147 | |
13 | BADIAN Allan | 2000 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1143 | |
14 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1139 | |
15 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1137 | |
16 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1127 | |
17 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1127 | |
18 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1115 | |
19 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1114 | |
20 | DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1113 | |
21 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1099 | |
22 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1089 | |
23 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1087 | |
24 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1086 | |
25 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1084 | |
26 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1083 | |
27 | MORUZZI Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1080 | |
28 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1078 | |
29 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1076 | |
30 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:18 | 1074 | |
31 | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:20 | 1073 | |
32 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1065 | |
33 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1065 | |
34 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1063 | |
35 | BERTRAND Laurian | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1061 | |
36 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1056 | |
37 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1053 | |
38 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1052 | |
39 | COME Clement | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1051 | |
40 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1050 | |
41 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1047 | |
42 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1044 | |
43 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1042 | |
44 | GUIRAUDOU David | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1031 | |
45 | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1029 | |
46 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1025 | |
47 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1021 | |
48 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1020 | |
49 | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1013 | |
50 | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1002 | |
51 | HEMRI Youssef | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:35 | 999 | |
52 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:35 | 999 | |
53 | BAUD Anthony | 1992 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:39 | 997 | |
54 | HEMRI Ali | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:41 | 996 | |
55 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:28:44 | 994 | |
56 | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:44 | 994 | |
57 | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:50 | 990 | |
58 | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:28:62 | 983 | |
59 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:64 | 981 | |
60 | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:28:65 | 981 | |
61 | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:72 | 976 | |
62 | VIDAL Jules | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:28:92 | 964 | |
63 | LECLERCQ Louis | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:28:95 | 962 | |
64 | TAÏONI Guilhem | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:14 | 950 | |
65 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:24 | 944 | |
66 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:27 | 942 | |
67 | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:46 | 931 | |
68 | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:47 | 930 | |
69 | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:29:90 | 904 | |
70 | BEI Steve | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. |