Régionale
ALES
Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:18:38 | 0 | |
2 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:24:81 | 0 | |
3 | ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:27:63 | 0 | |
4 | VERDON Sylvine | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:34:34 | 0 | |
5 | AMHAJ Tasnim | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:34:45 | 0 | |
6 | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:35:87 | 0 | |
7 | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:37:22 | 0 | |
8 | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:37:63 | 0 | |
9 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:39:05 | 0 | |
10 | GRENIER Emmy | 2004 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:39:88 | 0 | |
11 | DRISS Célia | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:41:06 | 0 | |
12 | PERU Romy | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:41:52 | 0 | |
13 | BENSEDDIK Sofia | 2004 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:42:05 | 0 | |
14 | EL FOUNOUN Ines | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:42:30 | 0 | |
15 | AUSSENAC Marie | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:47:40 | 0 | |
16 | RYON Léa | 2004 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:47:62 | 0 | |
17 | VERNIERE Paola | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:50:93 | 0 | |
18 | PERON Maelys | 2004 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:51:68 | 0 | |
19 | MAGGI Solene | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:79 | 0 | |
20 | NEBOUT Lola | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:53:88 | 0 | |
21 | TESSON Lou | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 2:54:66 | 0 | |
22 | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:54:88 | 0 | |
23 | ANDROUSIV Youliya | 2005 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:57:39 | 0 | |
24 | SABADEL Océane | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:59:62 | 0 | |
25 | BRUNEL Sarah | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:00:44 | 0 | |
26 | PREVOT Claire | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 3:03:73 | 0 | |
27 | RUGANI Ines | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 3:04:42 | 0 | |
28 | GARCIA Luna | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 3:04:53 | 0 | |
29 | PAISLEY Melyssa | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 3:12:68 | 0 | |
30 | BIETRY Emma | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 3:16:21 | 0 | |
31 | DESERT Lucie | 2005 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 3:17:65 | 0 | |
32 | OLLIE Thea | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 3:24:93 | 0 | |
33 | ACKERMANN Oriane | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 3:25:43 | 0 | |
34 | BOIRAL Clara | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 3:26:76 | 0 | |
35 | SOKOLOWSKI Alisson | 2005 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:29:04 | 0 |