Régionale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1171 | |
2 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1143 | |
3 | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1138 | |
4 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1135 | |
5 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1132 | |
6 | CLEMENT Valentin | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1124 | |
7 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:03 | 1116 | |
8 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1097 | |
9 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1086 | |
10 | WAGUET Fabien | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1086 | |
11 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1081 | |
12 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1068 | |
13 | VICTORINO Eddy | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:32 | 1046 | |
14 | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:33:38 | 1043 | |
15 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:33:55 | 1034 | |
16 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:80 | 1021 | |
17 | SENIA Florent | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:34:09 | 1006 | |
18 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:34:47 | 987 | |
19 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:34:51 | 985 | |
20 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:34:68 | 976 | |
21 | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:35:21 | 949 | |
22 | CHALET Louis | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:25 | 947 | |
23 | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:36 | 942 | |
24 | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:35:55 | 932 | |
25 | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:35:80 | 920 | |
26 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:82 | 919 | |
27 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:18 | 901 | |
28 | SOULAYROL Martin | 1999 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:36:23 | 899 | |
29 | TRAUCHESSEC Baptiste | 1999 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 0:36:70 | 876 | |
30 | RIDEL Sabin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:37:68 | 829 | |
31 | LECOQ Milan | 2001 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:39:15 | 762 | |
32 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1162 | |
2 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1150 | |
3 | CLEMENT Valentin | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1146 | |
4 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:56 | 1141 | |
5 | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1141 | |
6 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1133 | |
7 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1099 | |
8 | WAGUET Fabien | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1078 | |
9 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1073 | |
10 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1066 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:34:13 | 1004 | |
2 | SENIA Florent | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:34:39 | 991 | |
3 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:35:41 | 939 | |
4 | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:35:45 | 937 | |
5 | SOULAYROL Martin | 1999 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:35:57 | 931 | |
6 | TRAUCHESSEC Baptiste | 1999 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 0:37:14 | 855 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1072 | |
2 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:33:38 | 1043 | |
3 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:34:45 | 988 | |
4 | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:47 | 987 | |
5 | CHALET Louis | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:98 | 961 | |
6 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:35:08 | 956 | |
7 | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:35:13 | 953 | |
8 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:65 | 927 | |
9 | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:35:67 | 926 | |
10 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:93 | 913 |