Régionale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1158 | |
2 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1149 | |
3 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:01:42 | 1147 | |
4 | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:62 | 1141 | |
5 | MAHOUDO Erwan | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:02:36 | 1119 | |
6 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1115 | |
7 | RACO Anthony | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:02:65 | 1111 | |
8 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1072 | |
9 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1065 | |
10 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:04:32 | 1063 | |
11 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1061 | |
12 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:04:44 | 1059 | |
13 | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1030 | |
14 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:05:77 | 1022 | |
15 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:06:41 | 1004 | |
16 | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:06:46 | 1003 | |
17 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:06:50 | 1002 | |
18 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:06:85 | 992 | |
19 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:08:00 | 961 | |
20 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:08:26 | 953 | |
21 | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:09:34 | 925 | |
22 | CAZEAUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:09:43 | 922 | |
23 | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:16 | 903 | |
24 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:11:79 | 861 | |
25 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:12:34 | 847 | |
26 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:54 | 842 | |
27 | LOUART Mathis | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:95 | 831 | |
28 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:97 | 831 | |
29 | LEFRANC Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:13:22 | 824 | |
30 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:13:34 | 821 | |
31 | PINADELL Mathieu | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:13:56 | 816 | |
32 | JOURDAN William | 2001 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:14:99 | 781 | |
33 | BENMALEK Elies | 2002 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:15:37 | 771 | |
34 | JAMET Baptiste | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:16:16 | 752 | |
35 | MERCIER Romain | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:16:26 | 750 | |
36 | LAFOSSE Arthur | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:17:78 | 714 | |
37 | BERGEZ Jules | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:18:78 | 691 | |
38 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:20:17 | 659 | |
39 | BAGNOL Théo | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:21:65 | 627 | |
40 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | MARTY Paul | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:00:58 | 1172 | |
2 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:93 | 1161 | |
3 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:98 | 1160 | |
4 | MAHOUDO Erwan | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1139 | |
5 | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:76 | 1137 | |
6 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1114 | |
7 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:02:66 | 1110 | |
8 | RACO Anthony | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1081 | |
9 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:04:03 | 1071 | |
10 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:04:50 | 1058 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1041 | |
2 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:06:20 | 1010 | |
3 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:08:13 | 957 | |
4 | BERGEZ Jules | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:17:52 | 720 | |
5 | BAGNOL Théo | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:19:43 | 676 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:05:01 | 1043 | |
2 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:05:44 | 1031 | |
3 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1015 | |
4 | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:04 | 906 | |
5 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:11:14 | 877 | |
6 | CAZEAUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:11:20 | 876 | |
7 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:11:28 | 874 | |
8 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:11:51 | 868 | |
9 | LOUART Mathis | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:02 | 855 | |
10 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:86 | 834 |