Nationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGAN Markus | 1982 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:03:82 | 1280 | |
2 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:04:02 | 1276 | |
3 | TAIT Grégor | 1979 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:04:37 | 1271 | |
4 | RESS Eric | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:04:82 | 1264 | |
5 | LESTINGI Damiano | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:06:77 | 1234 | |
6 | CATALANO Enrico | 1983 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:07:34 | 1225 | |
7 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:08:40 | 1209 | |
8 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:09:28 | 1196 | |
9 | DASSO Marco | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:34 | 1180 | |
10 | RUBIN Nicolas | 1985 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:58 | 1176 | |
11 | HEC François | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:74 | 1174 | |
12 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:43 | 1164 | |
13 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:12:03 | 1155 | |
14 | DUGRENIL Florian | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:12:29 | 1151 | |
15 | JANIN Yoann | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:13:20 | 1138 | |
16 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:32 | 1136 | |
17 | SHEPHERD Andrew | 1984 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:13:39 | 1135 | |
18 | MASSACAND Jonathan | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:13:47 | 1134 | |
19 | BELLEMANS Gauthier | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:74 | 1130 | |
20 | PRUNCU Alexandru | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:14:02 | 1126 | |
21 | JOLY Florian | 1991 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:14:21 | 1123 | |
22 | MOREL Florent | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:14:42 | 1120 | |
23 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:64 | 1117 | |
24 | GIRE Thomas | 1990 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:14:80 | 1114 | |
25 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:14:80 | 1114 | |
26 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:14:83 | 1114 | |
27 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:90 | 1113 | |
28 | PIOT Philippe | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:95 | 1112 | |
29 | KRAÏEM Rajah | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:16:26 | 1093 | |
30 | THOMSON James | 1989 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:16:36 | 1092 | |
31 | AGNES Pierre-Emmanuel | 1991 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:16:38 | 1091 | |
32 | BOUTINARD ROUELLE Pierre | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:17:24 | 1079 | |
33 | LAALEM Mehdi | 1982 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:17:51 | 1075 | |
34 | HONNART Baptiste | 1989 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:85 | 1070 | |
35 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:87 | 1070 | |
36 | BOUHERET Michel | 1992 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:18:73 | 1058 | |
37 | SOUTOUL David | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:19:52 | 1047 | |
38 | CHAUMONT Baptiste | 1992 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:19:57 | 1046 | |
39 | BAENSCH Patrick | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:20:09 | 1039 | |
40 | SOTTIAU Robin | 1989 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:26 | 1036 | |
41 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:20:34 | 1035 | |
42 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:21:77 | 1015 | |
43 | ARMINOT Guillaume | 1992 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:21:81 | 1015 | |
44 | BAILLOD Julien | 1980 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:02 | 1012 | |
45 | PROCUREUR Flavien | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:22:45 | 1006 | |
46 | ZERAÏDI Issam | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:22:57 | 1004 | |
47 | CATALA Jean-Maxime | 1992 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:23:34 | 993 | |
48 | NGUYEN Hy-Doan | 1992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:25:27 | 967 | |
49 | FURRER Philippe | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:26:87 | 946 | |
50 | CHERUBINI Alexandre | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:27:00 | 944 | |
51 | TOURNADRE Quentin | 1992 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:27:37 | 939 | |
52 | PODCZASZY Antoine | 1992 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:30:74 | 894 | |
53 | WANNER Mathieu | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:30:80 | 894 | |
54 | CARBUCCIA Alexandre | 1992 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:32:28 | 874 | |
55 | FONNICOLA Aimeric | 1991 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 2:34:25 | 849 | |
56 | RUSCIO Andrea | 1984 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. | |
57 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | DI TORA Mirco | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGAN Markus | 1982 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:59:20 | 1353 | |
2 | TAIT Grégor | 1979 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:00:24 | 1336 | |
3 | LESTINGI Damiano | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:01:63 | 1314 | |
4 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:02:18 | 1305 | |
5 | RESS Eric | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:04:39 | 1271 | |
6 | CATALANO Enrico | 1983 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:06:30 | 1241 | |
7 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:08:03 | 1215 | |
8 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:10:03 | 1185 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DASSO Marco | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:95 | 1201 | |
2 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:09:71 | 1189 | |
3 | RUBIN Nicolas | 1985 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:07 | 1184 | |
4 | DUGRENIL Florian | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:10:11 | 1183 | |
5 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:25 | 1181 | |
6 | SHEPHERD Andrew | 1984 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:12:38 | 1150 | |
7 | HEC François | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:22 | 1137 | |
8 | JANIN Yoann | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:13:49 | 1133 |