Interrégionale
ISTRES
Du Jeudi 17 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANJOU Mathieu | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:04:92 | 1203 | |
2 | SARMAN LOPEZ Romain | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:06:10 | 1193 | |
3 | STACEY Harry | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 4:07:19 | 1184 | |
4 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:08:26 | 1174 | |
5 | HOCQUET Henri | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:09:94 | 1160 | |
6 | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 4:10:97 | 1151 | |
7 | GRECH Tristan | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:11:21 | 1149 | |
8 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 4:11:75 | 1144 | |
9 | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 4:11:98 | 1142 | |
10 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 4:13:04 | 1133 | |
11 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:13:06 | 1133 | |
12 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:13:56 | 1129 | |
13 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:13:70 | 1128 | |
14 | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:13:86 | 1126 | |
15 | SAM Louis | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:14:35 | 1122 | |
16 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:14:37 | 1122 | |
17 | ROBIN Lucas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:14:39 | 1122 | |
18 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:14:66 | 1120 | |
19 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 4:15:20 | 1115 | |
20 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 4:15:44 | 1113 | |
21 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:15:91 | 1109 | |
22 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 4:16:07 | 1108 | |
23 | CAPY Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 4:16:49 | 1104 | |
24 | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:16:95 | 1100 | |
25 | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:17:04 | 1100 | |
26 | MOUNIER Joshua | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:17:31 | 1097 | |
27 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:18:41 | 1088 | |
28 | USTACHE Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 4:18:67 | 1086 | |
29 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:18:89 | 1084 | |
30 | FOLLAIN Mathis | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:19:08 | 1083 | |
31 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 4:19:53 | 1079 | |
32 | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 4:19:79 | 1077 | |
33 | CABOT Quentin | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:20:09 | 1074 | |
34 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 4:20:17 | 1074 | |
35 | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 4:20:33 | 1072 | |
36 | DUVAL Denis | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 4:20:87 | 1068 | |
37 | BOULESTEIX Valentin | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:20:88 | 1068 | |
38 | DELCHIDRE Tristan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:20:99 | 1067 | |
39 | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:21:57 | 1062 | |
40 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 4:21:66 | 1061 | |
41 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:21:73 | 1061 | |
42 | CLEMENT Paul | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:21:75 | 1061 | |
43 | RUSSO Thomas | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:21:86 | 1060 | |
44 | MARTEL Clément | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:22:23 | 1057 | |
45 | GANDON Nicolas | 2000 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 4:22:32 | 1056 | |
46 | CARLES Ludovic | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 4:22:33 | 1056 | |
47 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:22:77 | 1052 | |
48 | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:23:17 | 1049 | |
49 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:23:76 | 1044 | |
50 | JACOB Thomas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:24:53 | 1038 | |
51 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:24:71 | 1036 | |
52 | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 4:24:87 | 1035 | |
53 | COLOMB Jean-Nicolas | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:25:71 | 1028 | |
54 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:25:91 | 1027 | |
55 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:26:21 | 1024 | |
56 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 4:26:24 | 1024 | |
57 | ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 4:26:27 | 1024 | |
58 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 4:26:66 | 1021 | |
59 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:27:62 | 1013 | |
60 | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:28:26 | 1008 | |
61 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 4:28:28 | 1008 | |
62 | MORYOUSEF Nathaniel | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:28:28 | 1008 | |
63 | CARVIN Julien | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 4:28:82 | 1003 | |
64 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:29:24 | 1000 | |
65 | LE CREFF Alex | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 4:29:40 | 999 | |
66 | PEYRONNET Paul | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 4:29:54 | 998 | |
67 | FIDANI Janis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:29:83 | 995 | |
68 | DUFOUR Leo | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:30:25 | 992 | |
69 | MELLADO Romain | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:30:59 | 989 | |
70 | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:31:24 | 984 | |
71 | PLAZER Nicolas | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:31:27 | 984 | |
72 | FERNANDEZ Remi | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:31:51 | 982 | |
73 | BROGIALDI Léo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:32:03 | 978 | |
74 | GROSOLIA Lucas | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:33:33 | 968 | |
75 | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 4:33:41 | 967 | |
76 | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 4:33:45 | 967 | |
77 | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 4:33:71 | 965 | |
78 | PATRIS Benjamin | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 4:33:72 | 965 | |
79 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:34:16 | 961 | |
80 | JACQUES Lucas | 2001 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 4:34:64 | 957 | |
81 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 4:34:81 | 956 | |
82 | CISSE Maxence | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:35:27 | 952 | |
83 | VAROQUIER Mathieu | 2002 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 4:35:59 | 950 | |
84 | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 4:35:97 | 947 | |
85 | DEFER Kwinlane | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:36:07 | 946 | |
86 | PUREN Kylian | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 4:36:08 | 946 | |
87 | LALEVEE Alexandre | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:36:22 | 945 | |
88 | ROCHETTE Gaétan | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 4:36:24 | 945 | |
89 | VERHAGUE Leo | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:37:08 | 938 | |
90 | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:37:84 | 933 | |
91 | LE LAY Axel | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 4:38:31 | 929 | |
92 | SAUTEREAU Thomas | 2002 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:40:03 | 916 | |
93 | MANSIER Tom | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:40:74 | 910 | |
94 | ZEMLYANOI Jean-Valery | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:40:79 | 910 | |
95 | SAFFROY Alexis | 2002 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:41:26 | 906 | |
96 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:42:84 | 894 | |
97 | COULET Maxime | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 4:43:14 | 892 | |
98 | DONSA Timo | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 4:45:17 | 877 | |
99 | MAGALLON Louis | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 4:45:45 | 875 | |
100 | BARAZNA Maxime | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:46:11 | 870 | |
101 | AIRAUD Fabien | 2002 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 4:46:70 | 866 | |
102 | ZIMMERMANN Calvin | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:46:75 | 865 | |
103 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:47:62 | 859 | |
104 | RINAUDO Louis | 2002 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:48:67 | 851 | |
105 | HEMBERGER Yoan | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:49:14 | 848 | |
106 | MICALLEF Antony | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 4:50:50 | 838 | |
107 | ESPOSITO Mario | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:51:38 | 831 | |
108 | TOURE Ousmane | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:57:17 | 790 | |
109 | LAMTALSI Yaniss | 2002 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 4:58:63 | 779 | |
110 | VERNET William | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:56:22 | 1281 | |
2 | MAHOUDO Erwan | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 3:58:34 | 1262 | |
3 | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:58:66 | 1259 | |
4 | ARIAS DOURDET Pol | 1996 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 3:59:11 | 1255 | |
5 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 3:59:29 | 1253 | |
6 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:00:83 | 1239 | |
7 | ALFONSO Julien | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 4:03:40 | 1217 |