Départementale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUTANTO Glenn Victor | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:11 | 1303 | |
2 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:55:00 | 1276 | |
3 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:55:14 | 1271 | |
4 | SIDIQ Triady-fauzi | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:42 | 1263 | |
5 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:55:47 | 1261 | |
6 | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:71 | 1254 | |
7 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:56:04 | 1243 | |
8 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:56:11 | 1241 | |
9 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:37 | 1233 | |
10 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1220 | |
11 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1213 | |
12 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:57:08 | 1212 | |
13 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1209 | |
14 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1206 | |
15 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:29 | 1205 | |
16 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1198 | |
17 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1194 | |
18 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1192 | |
19 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:73 | 1192 | |
20 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:58:04 | 1183 | |
21 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1171 | |
22 | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:89 | 1157 | |
23 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:95 | 1156 | |
24 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:59:14 | 1150 | |
25 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:31 | 1145 | |
26 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:40 | 1142 | |
27 | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:49 | 1140 | |
28 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:52 | 1139 | |
29 | OGBONNA Alex | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1138 | |
30 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:80 | 1131 | |
31 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:06 | 1123 | |
32 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:08 | 1122 | |
33 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:19 | 1119 | |
34 | RENNA Marco | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:46 | 1111 | |
35 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:81 | 1101 | |
36 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:11 | 1093 | |
37 | JOVANOVIC Marko | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:14 | 1092 | |
38 | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 1:01:27 | 1088 | |
39 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:42 | 1084 | |
40 | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1077 | |
41 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1074 | |
42 | TRINKLER Patrick | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:89 | 1070 | |
43 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:02:00 | 1067 | |
44 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:04 | 1066 | |
45 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:02:35 | 1057 | |
46 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:60 | 1050 | |
47 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:76 | 1046 | |
48 | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:03:39 | 1028 | |
49 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1024 | |
50 | VONTOBEL Valerio | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:06 | 955 | |
51 | LEES Axel | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:38 | 946 | |
52 | ALLEGRINI Mael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:56 | 941 | |
53 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:87 | 933 | |
54 | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:96 | 803 | |
55 | LIVET Thibault | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:49 | 790 | |
56 | SAVIOZ Hadrien | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:70 | 736 | |
57 | LUKASHEV Stephan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | GARZOTTO Guillaume | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIDIQ Triady-fauzi | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:15 | 1302 | |
2 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:54:21 | 1300 | |
3 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:54:28 | 1298 | |
4 | SUTANTO Glenn Victor | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:32 | 1297 | |
5 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:54:87 | 1280 | |
6 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:23 | 1268 | |
7 | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:92 | 1247 | |
8 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:56:51 | 1229 | |
9 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:56:51 | 1229 | |
10 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:56:70 | 1223 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:06 | 1243 | |
2 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:56:59 | 1227 | |
3 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:73 | 1222 | |
4 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1213 | |
5 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1209 | |
6 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1198 | |
7 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:57:68 | 1194 | |
8 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1182 | |
9 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:31 | 1175 | |
10 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:44 | 1141 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1197 | |
2 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1167 | |
3 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:78 | 1161 | |
4 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:49 | 1140 | |
5 | RENNA Marco | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1137 | |
6 | OGBONNA Alex | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:86 | 1129 | |
7 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:86 | 1129 | |
8 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:31 | 1116 | |
9 | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 1:00:44 | 1112 | |
10 | JOVANOVIC Marko | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1073 |