Départementale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1316 | |
2 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:03:46 | 1300 | |
3 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:13 | 1250 | |
4 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1241 | |
5 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:52 | 1238 | |
6 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1233 | |
7 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:05:87 | 1228 | |
8 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:05:92 | 1227 | |
9 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1225 | |
10 | ANAK AGUNG ISTRI RATIH Kania | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:28 | 1216 | |
11 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:56 | 1208 | |
12 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:82 | 1201 | |
13 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:39 | 1184 | |
14 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:04 | 1166 | |
15 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:06 | 1165 | |
16 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:08:15 | 1163 | |
17 | KEMALA FATIHA Sofie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:30 | 1158 | |
18 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:72 | 1146 | |
19 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:08:93 | 1141 | |
20 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:36 | 1128 | |
21 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:54 | 1123 | |
22 | MOUROU Vanessa | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:63 | 1121 | |
23 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:32 | 1102 | |
24 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:75 | 1090 | |
25 | ONIEVA HENRICH Elena | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:00 | 1083 | |
26 | POULET Laure | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:11:76 | 1062 | |
27 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:35 | 1046 | |
28 | FRIEDEN Zaylie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:63 | 1039 | |
29 | HILBRINK Maite | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:64 | 960 | |
30 | GORGERAT Neis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:98 | 951 | |
31 | RAY Marine | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:12 | 897 | |
32 | BRUTTIN Lise | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:24 | 869 | |
33 | BLANC Amelie | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:67 | 787 | |
34 | MAYE Misty | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:10 | 777 | |
35 | STAEMPFLI Regina | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:96 | 757 | |
36 | MARCEL Roxanne | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | TABET Lyna | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:01:21 | 1368 | |
2 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:01:68 | 1354 | |
3 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:15 | 1279 | |
4 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:74 | 1261 | |
5 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:99 | 1254 | |
6 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:11 | 1251 | |
7 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:06 | 1223 | |
8 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:06:31 | 1215 | |
9 | ANAK AGUNG ISTRI RATIH Kania | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:74 | 1203 | |
10 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:77 | 1202 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:25 | 1217 | |
2 | KEMALA FATIHA Sofie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:34 | 1215 | |
3 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:50 | 1210 | |
4 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:61 | 1207 | |
5 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:96 | 1197 | |
6 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:63 | 1177 | |
7 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:07:67 | 1176 | |
8 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:26 | 1159 | |
9 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:08:74 | 1146 | |
10 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:17 | 1134 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUROU Vanessa | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:94 | 1169 | |
2 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:47 | 1153 | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:46 | 1126 | |
4 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:25 | 1104 | |
5 | FRIEDEN Zaylie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:74 | 1090 | |
6 | ONIEVA HENRICH Elena | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:94 | 1085 | |
7 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:69 | 1064 | |
8 | HILBRINK Maite | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:53 | 988 | |
9 | GORGERAT Neis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:75 | 957 | |
10 | RAY Marine | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:03 | 899 |