Régionale
BÉZIERS
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:54:62 | 1214 | |
2 | MAHOUDO Erwan | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:56:36 | 1184 | |
3 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:56:40 | 1183 | |
4 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:57:13 | 1170 | |
5 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:57:38 | 1166 | |
6 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:57:54 | 1163 | |
7 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:58:63 | 1144 | |
8 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:59:57 | 1128 | |
9 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:00:84 | 1107 | |
10 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:01:14 | 1102 | |
11 | SAM Louis | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:01:60 | 1094 | |
12 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:02:07 | 1086 | |
13 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:02:67 | 1076 | |
14 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:03:05 | 1070 | |
15 | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:20 | 1067 | |
16 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:04:66 | 1043 | |
17 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:90 | 1039 | |
18 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:05:03 | 1037 | |
19 | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:05:09 | 1036 | |
20 | VERE Thomas | 1997 | FRA | 2:06:14 | 1019 | ||
21 | IVENT Thomas | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:06:49 | 1013 | |
22 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:76 | 1009 | |
23 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:07:11 | 1003 | |
24 | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:07:83 | 992 | |
25 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:08:25 | 985 | |
26 | LE CREFF Alex | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:08:73 | 978 | |
27 | ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:08:86 | 976 | |
28 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:09:37 | 967 | |
29 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:09:53 | 965 | |
30 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 2:09:90 | 959 | |
31 | LADET Mathieu | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:12:09 | 925 | |
32 | JAILLETTE Fabien | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:12:23 | 923 | |
33 | DUPRE Samuel | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:13:80 | 899 | |
34 | DEFER Kwinlane | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:14:25 | 892 | |
35 | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:15:92 | 867 | |
36 | LOUART Mathis | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:17:13 | 849 | |
37 | HEMBERGER Yoan | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:18:31 | 832 | |
38 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:18:87 | 823 | |
39 | PALPACUER Axel | 2002 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:11 | 820 | |
40 | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:19:25 | 818 | |
41 | SAUTRON Lucas | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:21:27 | 789 | |
42 | BUFFOLO Flavien | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:21:30 | 788 | |
43 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:21:76 | 782 | |
44 | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:22:10 | 777 | |
45 | TOUSSAINT DU WAST Hugo | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:22:49 | 772 | |
46 | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:23:00 | 764 | |
47 | FOUCHARD Romain | 2002 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:23:14 | 762 | |
48 | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 2:26:16 | 721 | |
49 | ACOSTA Lilian | 2002 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:28:72 | 686 | |
50 | OURLIAC Robin | 2002 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:29:61 | 674 | |
51 | SABATON Guillaume | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:54:01 | 1225 | |
2 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:55:81 | 1193 | |
3 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:56:78 | 1176 | |
4 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:58:59 | 1145 | |
5 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:00:84 | 1107 | |
6 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:01:53 | 1095 | |
7 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:02:33 | 1082 | |
8 | SAM Louis | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:04:24 | 1050 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:27 | 1116 | |
2 | VERE Thomas | 1997 | FRA | 2:03:35 | 1065 | ||
3 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:03:89 | 1056 | |
4 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:14:86 | 883 | |
5 | ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | IVENT Thomas | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | - | Disq. |