Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 06 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1153 | |
2 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:15 | 1125 | |
3 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1114 | |
4 | DOMINICI Eudes | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:25 | 1008 | |
5 | DELCROIX Theo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:07:14 | 984 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IRIE Ryosuke | 1990 | JAPON | JPN | 0:54:30 | 1367 | |
2 | WALKER-HEBBORN Christopher | 1990 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:54:49 | 1361 | |
3 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:81 | 1350 | |
4 | KANEKO Masaki | 1992 | JAPON | JPN | 0:54:85 | 1349 | |
5 | GLANIA Jan Philip | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:55:04 | 1343 | |
6 | GAMBURG David | 1993 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:55:47 | 1329 | |
7 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:81 | 1319 | |
8 | LOCHTE Ryan | 1984 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:55:81 | 1319 | |
9 | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:55:81 | 1319 | |
10 | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:55:85 | 1317 | |
11 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:55:86 | 1317 | |
12 | BOLDISON Charlie | 1992 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:55:89 | 1316 | |
13 | KAWAMOTO Takeshi | 1995 | JAPON | JPN | 0:55:98 | 1313 | |
14 | SCHWARZ Carl Louis | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:56:30 | 1303 | |
15 | KOPELEV Jonatan Josef | 1991 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:56:30 | 1303 | |
16 | RANDO Juan Miguel | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:56:32 | 1302 | |
17 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:85 | 1286 | |
18 | WOLF Felix | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:56:87 | 1285 | |
19 | EDMONDS Ben | 1991 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:56:88 | 1285 | |
20 | FISCHER Mark | 1992 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:57:22 | 1274 | |
21 | LEWIS Hayden | 1991 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:57:44 | 1267 | |
22 | TANCOCK Liam | 1985 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:57:64 | 1261 | |
23 | LOPEZ Matias | 1996 | PARAGUAY | PAR | 0:57:93 | 1252 | |
24 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:96 | 1251 | |
25 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:04 | 1249 | |
26 | LIESS Nils | 1996 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:58:17 | 1245 | |
27 | FREDRIKSON Christoffer | 1997 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:58:17 | 1245 | |
28 | JOSA Matthew | 1995 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:58:28 | 1241 | |
29 | CASANOVAS Joan | 1997 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:59:14 | 1215 | |
30 | HEIDTMANN Jacob | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:59:25 | 1212 | |
31 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1205 | |
32 | PENDERGAST David | 2000 | IRLANDE | IRL | 0:59:75 | 1197 | |
33 | GIRALT PIDEMONT Jan | 1996 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:00:08 | 1187 | |
34 | SCHMID Aleksi | 1996 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:00:47 | 1175 | |
35 | STOLZ Elijah | 1993 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:01:00 | 1159 | |
36 | MARTINEZ David | 1976 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:01:11 | 1156 | |
37 | MAURER Thomas | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:04:03 | 1071 | |
38 | HANLEY Philip | 2000 | IRLANDE | IRL | 1:05:95 | 1017 | |
39 | DUPONT Teiki | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | BENNETT Ryan | 1990 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IRIE Ryosuke | 1990 | JAPON | JPN | 0:53:39 | 1396 | |
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:03 | 1376 | |
3 | WALKER-HEBBORN Christopher | 1990 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:54:36 | 1365 | |
4 | KANEKO Masaki | 1992 | JAPON | JPN | 0:54:45 | 1362 | |
5 | GLANIA Jan Philip | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:54:67 | 1355 | |
6 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:12 | 1341 | |
7 | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:55:38 | 1332 | |
8 | GAMBURG David | 1993 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:55:46 | 1330 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:55:19 | 1338 | |
2 | KAWAMOTO Takeshi | 1995 | JAPON | JPN | 0:55:30 | 1335 | |
3 | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:55:31 | 1334 | |
4 | SCHWARZ Carl Louis | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:55:66 | 1323 | |
5 | RANDO Juan Miguel | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:55:73 | 1321 | |
6 | BOLDISON Charlie | 1992 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:55:74 | 1321 | |
7 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1302 | |
8 | KOPELEV Jonatan Josef | 1991 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:56:53 | 1296 |