Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 06 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLANTEAU DE MAROUSSEM Marie Olivia | 1994 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 0:58:85 | 1221 | |
2 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:99 | 1217 | |
3 | ADELAAR Sonja | 1998 | NAMIBIE | NAM | 0:59:15 | 1212 | |
4 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:59:60 | 1197 | |
5 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:59:63 | 1196 | |
6 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:79 | 1191 | |
7 | OESTRINGER Cherelle | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:00:00 | 1184 | |
8 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:00 | 1184 | |
9 | VAN EGTEN Lara | 1992 | NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE | NZL | 1:00:08 | 1182 | |
10 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:00:22 | 1177 | |
11 | REBMANN Vanessa | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:00:26 | 1176 | |
12 | SECO-GARCIA Carla | 2000 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:00:41 | 1171 | |
13 | DI MARZIO Angelica | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:01 | 1152 | |
14 | AYARCI Melek | 1999 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:01:16 | 1148 | |
15 | MEZA PERAZA Marie Laura | 1990 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:01:35 | 1142 | |
16 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1136 | |
17 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:59 | 1134 | |
18 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:12 | 1117 | |
19 | HUBER Jill | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:03:27 | 1082 | |
20 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | PERIS MINGUET Mercedes | 1985 | ESPAGNE | ESP | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:53:68 | 1395 | |
2 | BLUME Pernille | 1994 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:54:44 | 1369 | |
3 | KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:54:57 | 1364 | |
4 | MUREZ Andrea | 1992 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:54:68 | 1361 | |
5 | VAN LANDEGHEM Chantal | 1994 | CANADA | CAN | 0:54:69 | 1360 | |
6 | VANDERPOOL-WALLACE Arianna | 1990 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:54:69 | 1360 | |
7 | UCHIDA Miki | 1995 | JAPON | JPN | 0:54:80 | 1357 | |
8 | O'CONNOR Siobhan Marie | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:54:86 | 1355 | |
9 | MAINVILLE Sandrine | 1992 | CANADA | CAN | 0:55:05 | 1348 | |
10 | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:55:24 | 1342 | |
11 | SEPPALA Hanna Maria | 1984 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:55:66 | 1327 | |
12 | VAN DER MEER Maud | 1992 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:55:68 | 1327 | |
13 | MATSUMOTO Yayoi | 1990 | JAPON | JPN | 0:55:68 | 1327 | |
14 | VERMEULEN Esmee | 1996 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:55:71 | 1326 | |
15 | WILLIAMS Michelle | 1991 | CANADA | CAN | 0:55:74 | 1325 | |
16 | GUY Rebecca | 1992 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:55:87 | 1320 | |
17 | IKEE Rikako | 2000 | JAPON | JPN | 0:55:91 | 1319 | |
18 | YAMAGUCHI Misaki | 1990 | JAPON | JPN | 0:55:92 | 1319 | |
19 | WENK Alexandra | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:55:94 | 1318 | |
20 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:16 | 1310 | |
21 | AOKI Tomomi | 1994 | JAPON | JPN | 0:56:23 | 1308 | |
22 | TURNER Rebecca | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:56:23 | 1308 | |
23 | GONZALEZ Marta | 1995 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:56:37 | 1303 | |
24 | SCHMIEDEL Paulina | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:56:38 | 1303 | |
25 | HARVEY Mari-sophi | 1999 | CANADA | CAN | 0:56:38 | 1303 | |
26 | MAINVILLE Arianne | 1994 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1302 | |
27 | DIETTERLE Anna-stephanie | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:56:46 | 1300 | |
28 | GALLAGHER Erin | 1998 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1296 | |
29 | SAVARD Katerine | 1993 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:56:64 | 1294 | |
30 | KLEIN Nele | 1998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:56:69 | 1293 | |
31 | QUIGLEY Lauren | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:56:81 | 1289 | |
32 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1288 | |
33 | DONG Fuwei | 2000 | CHINE | CHN | 0:57:17 | 1277 | |
34 | MOCHIDA Sachi | 1999 | JAPON | JPN | 0:57:18 | 1276 | |
35 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1275 | |
36 | VILLARS Danielle Carmen | 1993 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1272 | |
37 | CHAVEZ Eva | 1995 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:57:33 | 1271 | |
38 | NURMINEN Tessa | 1994 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:57:33 | 1271 | |
39 | MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon | 1995 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1270 | |
40 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:38 | 1270 | |
41 | COSTA Melani | 1989 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:57:47 | 1267 | |
42 | BOYLE Georgina | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:57:58 | 1263 | |
43 | TORREZ GUZMAN Karen Milenka | 1992 | BOLIVIE | BOL | 0:57:67 | 1260 | |
44 | JALLOW Mimosa | 1994 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:57:68 | 1260 | |
45 | SHIKLER Zohar Hen | 1997 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1258 | |
46 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:77 | 1257 | |
47 | MATOS Raquel | 1996 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:57:77 | 1257 | |
48 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1256 | |
49 | FAULKNER Eleanor | 1993 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:57:91 | 1252 | |
50 | DAVIES Mari | 1998 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1252 | |
51 | PIKKARAINEN Emilia | 1992 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:57:96 | 1251 | |
52 | IGNACIO Judit | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:58:01 | 1249 | |
53 | MIZZAU Alice | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:58:23 | 1242 | |
54 | RODRIGUEZ Laura | 1998 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1239 | |
55 | COVENTRY Kirsty | 1983 | ZIMBABWE | ZIM | 0:58:65 | 1228 | |
56 | MARSH Alyssa | 1997 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:58:79 | 1223 | |
57 | ZAMORANO SANZ Africa | 1998 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:58:81 | 1223 | |
58 | GREENSLADE Kathryn | 1998 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:58:85 | 1221 | |
59 | MORTE Roosa | 1999 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:58:94 | 1219 | |
60 | MASSONE Antonia | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:59:11 | 1213 | |
61 | LE Jialin | 2001 | CHINE | CHN | 0:59:13 | 1212 | |
62 | KANERVO Reetta | 1999 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:59:23 | 1209 | |
63 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:60 | 1197 | |
64 | DURAES Diana-Margarida | 1996 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:59:69 | 1194 | |
65 | STALLARD Jess | 1995 | IRLANDE | IRL | 0:59:95 | 1186 | |
66 | HOLM Josephine | 1999 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:00:16 | 1179 | |
67 | OTTESEN Jeanette | 1987 | DANEMARK | DEN | - | Disq. | |
68 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
69 | GALVEZ SOLE Laura | 1995 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | LISTOPADOVA Katarina | 1993 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | DEKKER Inge | 1985 | PAYS-BAS | NED | - | Disq. | |
72 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:53:63 | 1397 | |
2 | KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:53:99 | 1384 | |
3 | VANDERPOOL-WALLACE Arianna | 1990 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:54:29 | 1374 | |
4 | BLUME Pernille | 1994 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:54:42 | 1370 | |
5 | VAN LANDEGHEM Chantal | 1994 | CANADA | CAN | 0:54:74 | 1359 | |
6 | MUREZ Andrea | 1992 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:54:82 | 1356 | |
7 | O'CONNOR Siobhan Marie | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:54:90 | 1353 | |
8 | UCHIDA Miki | 1995 | JAPON | JPN | 0:55:32 | 1339 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAINVILLE Sandrine | 1992 | CANADA | CAN | 0:55:03 | 1349 | |
2 | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:55:34 | 1338 | |
3 | SEPPALA Hanna Maria | 1984 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:55:67 | 1327 | |
4 | VAN DER MEER Maud | 1992 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:55:71 | 1326 | |
5 | GUY Rebecca | 1992 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:55:80 | 1323 | |
6 | VERMEULEN Esmee | 1996 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:55:86 | 1321 | |
7 | MATSUMOTO Yayoi | 1990 | JAPON | JPN | 0:56:09 | 1313 | |
8 | WILLIAMS Michelle | 1991 | CANADA | CAN | 0:56:17 | 1310 |