Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 23 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISSOT Franck | 1982 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1157 | |
2 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1137 | |
3 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1123 | |
4 | HANOT Julien | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1121 | |
5 | SECRET Yoann | 1982 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1110 | |
6 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1103 | |
7 | LE GAC Nicolas | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1092 | |
8 | SCHAEFFER Thomas | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1089 | |
9 | CLOQUELL Yannick | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1072 | |
10 | TERRAND JEANNE Alexandre | 1990 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1069 | |
11 | BESSON Jérémy | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1067 | |
12 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1066 | |
13 | GUILLARM Pierre | 1990 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1066 | |
14 | MOREL Rémi | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1062 | |
15 | BAUD Morgan | 1992 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1059 | |
16 | RIEU Dorian | 1990 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1053 | |
17 | MALGRAT Clément | 1991 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 0:33:21 | 1052 | |
18 | NAUD William | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1051 | |
19 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:54 | 1035 | |
20 | BENDJAMA Samy | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:55 | 1034 | |
21 | GRAND Loïc | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:82 | 1020 | |
22 | DELLA ROSA Thibault | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB CORENC | FRA | 0:33:90 | 1016 | |
23 | TROUILLET Yvan | 1993 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:33:99 | 1011 | |
24 | GERVASONI Bastien | 1991 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:34:07 | 1007 | |
25 | FERREIRA Mickaël | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:63 | 979 | |
26 | FIGUERAS Théo | 1991 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:34:65 | 978 | |
27 | ROLLAND Adrien | 1993 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:34:98 | 961 | |
28 | FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph | 1993 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 0:35:60 | 930 | |
29 | ROLLAND Alexis | 1991 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:36:90 | 866 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1191 | |
2 | HANOT Julien | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1169 | |
3 | BRISSOT Franck | 1982 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1137 | |
4 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:31:96 | 1119 | |
5 | SECRET Yoann | 1982 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1110 | |
6 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1105 | |
7 | BESSON Jérémy | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1083 | |
8 | NAUD William | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1076 | |
9 | BAUD Morgan | 1992 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1072 | |
10 | SCHAEFFER Thomas | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1070 | |
11 | BENDJAMA Samy | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1059 | |
12 | ROLLAND Adrien | 1993 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:33:33 | 1046 | |
13 | MALGRAT Clément | 1991 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 0:33:36 | 1044 | |
14 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1039 | |
15 | LE GAC Nicolas | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1036 | |
16 | GERVASONI Bastien | 1991 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:33:87 | 1018 | |
17 | DELLA ROSA Thibault | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB CORENC | FRA | 0:33:88 | 1017 | |
18 | TROUILLET Yvan | 1993 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:34:00 | 1011 | |
19 | FIGUERAS Théo | 1991 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:34:39 | 991 | |
20 | FERREIRA Mickaël | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:70 | 975 | |
21 | FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph | 1993 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 0:34:86 | 967 |