Régionale
ALES
Le Dimanche 25 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:02:52 | 879 | |
2 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:92 | 837 | |
3 | LOUART Mathis | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:06:98 | 750 | |
4 | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:07:48 | 736 | |
5 | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:07:83 | 726 | |
6 | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:08:56 | 707 | |
7 | MANGOLD Hugo | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:08:84 | 699 | |
8 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:09:16 | 690 | |
9 | MENOR Nathan | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:34 | 686 | |
10 | ROQUES Adam | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:07 | 666 | |
11 | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:10:15 | 664 | |
12 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:33 | 660 | |
13 | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:95 | 644 | |
14 | TAHOURI Yassine | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:11:96 | 618 | |
15 | FARAUD Vincent | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:12:49 | 605 | |
16 | POLIT Luc | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:12:93 | 594 | |
17 | FRANC Gauthier | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:13:88 | 570 | |
18 | MOURET Arthur | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:14:06 | 566 | |
19 | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:14:32 | 560 | |
20 | MAZET Victor | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:14:53 | 555 | |
21 | GONZALEZ Florian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:15:01 | 543 | |
22 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:15:35 | 535 | |
23 | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:15:93 | 522 | |
24 | OURO-BANG'NA Rashad | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:16:29 | 514 | |
25 | ALIDE Reda | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:16:70 | 504 | |
26 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:16:74 | 503 | |
27 | LESPAGNOL Noé | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:17:12 | 495 | |
28 | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:19:96 | 433 | |
29 | GIBBINS Percy | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:21:84 | 394 | |
30 | RIOLAND Nathan | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:22:02 | 390 | |
31 | GUILBAUD Thomas | 2003 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:22:21 | 387 | |
32 | LAGANIER Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:22:81 | 375 | |
33 | HAMADI Rayane | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:22:83 | 374 | |
34 | TAHOURI Ilyes | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:23:25 | 366 | |
35 | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:24:38 | 345 | |
36 | GARCEAU Francois | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:24:54 | 342 | |
37 | YASSAA Rayan | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:26:37 | 308 | |
38 | MAILHE Florian | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:27:14 | 295 | |
39 | MEZITI Nacim | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:28:02 | 280 | |
40 | DJOUDI Younes | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:30:25 | 243 | |
41 | MIRAMOND Nicolas | 2003 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:41:51 | 98 | |
42 | GACHASSIN Louis | 2003 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:50:43 | 29 | |
43 | FEASSON Romain | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNABE Nathanaël | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:18:71 | 460 | |
2 | LAUX Etienne | 2003 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:24:84 | 336 | |
3 | NOURY Hugo | 2003 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:35:43 | 168 |