Nationale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Dimanche 28 Decembre 2014 au Mardi 30 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:10:43 | 1310 | |
2 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:50 | 1309 | |
3 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:46 | 1284 | |
4 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:44 | 1234 | |
5 | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:15:78 | 1176 | |
6 | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:16:29 | 1164 | |
7 | PASCALIN Marion | 1990 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:17:23 | 1141 | |
8 | JASODANAND Varuna | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:18:69 | 1106 | |
9 | IP HEN CHEUNG Tessa | 2001 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:19:02 | 1098 | |
10 | FIERLA Chloé | 2000 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:22:33 | 1021 | |
11 | DALMAIS Ophélie | 2000 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:23:65 | 991 | |
12 | CHANE WAYE Thea | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:23:71 | 990 | |
13 | SERY Anne-Gaëlle | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:24:29 | 977 | |
14 | PAYET Christelle | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:26:53 | 928 | |
15 | GOMES Marie | 2001 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:27:40 | 909 | |
16 | FAURE Salomé | 2001 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:28:62 | 883 | |
17 | GONTHIER Néhémie | 2001 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:29:00 | 875 | |
18 | OTTO Lisa | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:31:00 | 833 | |
19 | ROBERT Manaick | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:31:38 | 826 | |
20 | COURTOIS Alexia | 1997 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:31:77 | 818 | |
21 | DABREZA Kassandra | 2001 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:32:24 | 808 | |
22 | TORNEY Constance | 2001 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:34:18 | 769 | |
23 | CLAVIER Marion | 2001 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:40:88 | 642 | |
24 | LABARERE Maohi | 1999 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:41:97 | 623 | |
25 | BOUCHER Aïnoa | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | FOULQUIER Kim | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:05:60 | 1438 | |
2 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:40 | 1390 | |
3 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:58 | 1306 | |
4 | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:01 | 1295 | |
5 | PASCALIN Marion | 1990 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:14:76 | 1201 | |
6 | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:16:26 | 1164 | |
7 | JASODANAND Varuna | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:18:56 | 1109 | |
8 | IP HEN CHEUNG Tessa | 2001 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:19:78 | 1080 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIERLA Chloé | 2000 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:21:29 | 1045 | |
2 | DALMAIS Ophélie | 2000 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:21:31 | 1045 | |
3 | CHANE WAYE Thea | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:22:94 | 1007 | |
4 | SERY Anne-Gaëlle | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:23:53 | 994 | |
5 | PAYET Christelle | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:23:67 | 991 | |
6 | GOMES Marie | 2001 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:26:62 | 926 | |
7 | GONTHIER Néhémie | 2001 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:30:16 | 851 | |
8 | FAURE Salomé | 2001 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | - | Disq. |