Interrégionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1208 | |
2 | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1203 | |
3 | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1171 | |
4 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:30:14 | 1167 | |
5 | VIVIER Elisa | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1158 | |
6 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1157 | |
7 | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1150 | |
8 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1149 | |
9 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1148 | |
10 | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1146 | |
11 | KOMONDY Amanda | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1139 | |
12 | DI MARZIO Angelica | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1133 | |
13 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1131 | |
14 | MICHAILOF Coline | 1997 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1130 | |
15 | NACE Charlotte | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1127 | |
16 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1124 | |
17 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1112 | |
18 | BONINO Océane | 1997 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1103 | |
19 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1103 | |
20 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1101 | |
21 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1097 | |
22 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1096 | |
23 | SANDER Kim-anh | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1094 | |
24 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1090 | |
25 | SOLERE Laurine | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1088 | |
26 | PERCHEMINIER Olivia | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:51 | 1088 | |
27 | SALAMONE Floriane | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1087 | |
28 | JANIN Océane | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1085 | |
29 | BOURDON Marie | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1081 | |
30 | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:68 | 1078 | |
31 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1075 | |
32 | BARALE Tiffany | 1997 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1072 | |
33 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1072 | |
34 | MAZOUE Alexia | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:06 | 1057 | |
35 | TIBIKA Pauline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:32:06 | 1057 | |
36 | LENA Lisa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:09 | 1055 | |
37 | BARTCZAK Pauline | 1999 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1055 | |
38 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1050 | |
39 | MARQUE Chloe | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1048 | |
40 | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1048 | |
41 | SALLES Eloise | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:32:25 | 1046 | |
42 | BEAUMONT Mathilde | 1999 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1045 | |
43 | FERREN Justine | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1042 | |
44 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:32:36 | 1040 | |
45 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:54 | 1030 | |
46 | NGUYEN-VAN Emilie | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1029 | |
47 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1021 | |
48 | VENTURA Andrea | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1017 | |
49 | PAIN Laetitia | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1010 | |
50 | GHILARDI Lisa | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1006 | |
51 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:33:03 | 1004 | |
52 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:33:03 | 1004 | |
53 | LABARDE Manon | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:16 | 997 | |
54 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:22 | 993 | |
55 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:33:23 | 993 | |
56 | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:62 | 972 | |
57 | MARCHIO Manon | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:12 | 945 | |
58 | CESMAT Andréïna | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:34:17 | 943 | |
59 | PENAUD Laura | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:34:28 | 937 | |
60 | LABBE May-Li | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:34:73 | 914 | |
61 | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:37:15 | 792 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1233 | |
2 | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1225 | |
3 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1210 | |
4 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1192 | |
5 | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1183 | |
6 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1177 | |
7 | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1176 | |
8 | VIVIER Elisa | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1172 | |
9 | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1162 | |
10 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1153 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHAILOF Coline | 1997 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1154 | |
2 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1151 | |
3 | KOMONDY Amanda | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1150 | |
4 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1142 | |
5 | NACE Charlotte | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1139 | |
6 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1132 | |
7 | DI MARZIO Angelica | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1129 | |
8 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1124 | |
9 | BONINO Océane | 1997 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1121 | |
10 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1096 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1132 | |
2 | BARTCZAK Pauline | 1999 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1098 | |
3 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1098 | |
4 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1096 | |
5 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1095 | |
6 | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1090 | |
7 | MARQUE Chloe | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:31:56 | 1085 | |
8 | BOURDON Marie | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1074 | |
9 | LENA Lisa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:98 | 1061 | |
10 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1052 |