Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Samedi 31 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:52:54 | 1204 | |
2 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1094 | |
3 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:55:77 | 1093 | |
4 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1052 | |
5 | MORUZZI Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1036 | |
6 | ARIAS DOURDET Pol | 1996 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1034 | |
7 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1034 | |
8 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:63 | 1032 | |
9 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1026 | |
10 | BARK SALAM Ali | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1021 | |
11 | GARCIA Guillaume | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:58:17 | 1014 | |
12 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:58:59 | 1001 | |
13 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1000 | |
14 | RANDLE Calum | 2000 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:58:80 | 994 | |
15 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:15 | 983 | |
16 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:59:17 | 982 | |
17 | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
18 | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:59:29 | 978 | |
19 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:30 | 978 | |
20 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:59:45 | 973 | |
21 | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:59:49 | 972 | |
22 | TIMMS Yoann | 1997 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:59:57 | 969 | |
23 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:59:63 | 968 | |
24 | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:76 | 963 | |
25 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:59:88 | 960 | |
26 | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:59:98 | 957 | |
27 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:00 | 956 | |
28 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:09 | 953 | |
29 | ALQUIER Guillaume | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:20 | 950 | |
30 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:20 | 950 | |
31 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:00:23 | 949 | |
32 | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:26 | 948 | |
33 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:00:51 | 940 | |
34 | DAUMAS Maxence | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:62 | 937 | |
35 | JACOB Léonard | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:70 | 934 | |
36 | DELCROIX Theo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:82 | 930 | |
37 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:84 | 930 | |
38 | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:91 | 928 | |
39 | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:94 | 927 | |
40 | CHABANON Maxime | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:01:14 | 921 | |
41 | LOPEZ Loïc | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:20 | 919 | |
42 | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:21 | 918 | |
43 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:01:58 | 907 | |
44 | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:01:76 | 902 | |
45 | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:02:20 | 888 | |
46 | JACOB Maximilien | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:24 | 887 | |
47 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:34 | 884 | |
48 | BERTRAND Laurian | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:02:46 | 880 | |
49 | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:02:56 | 877 | |
50 | PARET Maxime | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:02:87 | 868 | |
51 | NAWAL Philippe | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:38 | 853 | |
52 | PRADAL Pierre-Louis | 1997 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 1:03:43 | 851 | |
53 | PIOT Maxime | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:73 | 843 | |
54 | POUX Vincent | 2000 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:73 | 843 | |
55 | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:03:77 | 841 | |
56 | TAURINES Alexandre | 1997 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:04:44 | 822 | |
57 | LELIEVRE Emmanuel | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:72 | 814 | |
58 | ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas | 2000 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:04:96 | 807 | |
59 | JAILLETTE Fabien | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:05:05 | 804 | |
60 | THOMASSIN Loan | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:05:06 | 804 | |
61 | DUPRE Samuel | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:05:13 | 802 | |
62 | TAMAGNA Victor | 1998 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:43 | 793 | |
63 | KIERNER Paul | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:06:33 | 768 | |
64 | SABATON Guillaume | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:75 | 756 | |
65 | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:06:85 | 753 | |
66 | VALVERDE-JAUME Alban | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:07:40 | 738 | |
67 | MONS GONCALVES Romaric | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:08:53 | 707 | |
68 | OUAZZANI Nael | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:09:07 | 693 | |
69 | NAMOUNE Enzo | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:50 | 681 | |
70 | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:10:41 | 658 | |
71 | REY Aymeric | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:11:96 | 618 | |
72 | PINADELL Fabien | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:85 | 596 | |
73 | BENSOUSSAN Florian | 2000 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:13:52 | 579 | |
74 | VILLELONGUE Matteo | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:14:70 | 551 | |
75 | VIDAL Jules | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:18:72 | 459 | |
76 | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:55:13 | 1115 | |
2 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:55:83 | 1091 | |
3 | MORUZZI Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1055 | |
4 | ARIAS DOURDET Pol | 1996 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1046 | |
5 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:57:27 | 1043 | |
6 | BARK SALAM Ali | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1029 | |
7 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:95 | 1021 | |
8 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1009 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1058 | |
2 | GARCIA Guillaume | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:57:38 | 1040 | |
3 | RANDLE Calum | 2000 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1007 | |
4 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:58:41 | 1006 | |
5 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:01 | 987 | |
6 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:16 | 982 | |
7 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:59:23 | 980 | |
8 | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:59:35 | 976 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:44 | 974 | |
2 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:59:74 | 964 | |
3 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:79 | 963 | |
4 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:59:92 | 958 | |
5 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:59:95 | 958 | |
6 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:00:21 | 949 | |
7 | ALQUIER Guillaume | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:26 | 948 | |
8 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:27 | 947 |