Nationale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Samedi 22 Juillet 2006 au Lundi 24 Juillet 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:34:20 | 1228 | |
2 | LE FRIEC Margaux | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:41 | 1218 | |
3 | LAGLBAUER Betty | 1989 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:34:63 | 1207 | |
4 | TATINCLAU Marine | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:35:08 | 1184 | |
5 | JAUBERT Justine | 1989 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:35:09 | 1184 | |
6 | ROBSO Estelle | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:26 | 1175 | |
7 | CARLIER Hortense | 1989 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:35:30 | 1173 | |
8 | PUJOL Julie | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:35:47 | 1165 | |
9 | DILLMANN Leslie | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:77 | 1150 | |
10 | CARION Déborah | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:35:81 | 1148 | |
11 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:35:81 | 1148 | |
12 | SALIOU Anne-Sophie | 1990 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:35:82 | 1148 | |
13 | DA SILVA REY Alexandra | 1989 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:35:82 | 1148 | |
14 | MERCAT Mathilde | 1989 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:35:89 | 1144 | |
15 | RAYMOND Raphaëlle | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:36:04 | 1137 | |
16 | FAURE Lauren | 1989 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:23 | 1128 | |
17 | PASCALIN Marion | 1990 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:36:24 | 1128 | |
18 | BERTELLI Marine | 1990 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 0:36:51 | 1115 | |
19 | LANCEREAU Maidie | 1989 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:36:53 | 1114 | |
20 | BAUMERT Caroline | 1989 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:36:75 | 1103 | |
21 | CHOPART Ophélie | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:36:91 | 1095 | |
22 | LICCIARDI Laura | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:36:94 | 1094 | |
23 | CHEVRIER Kelly | 1989 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:37:06 | 1088 | |
24 | PAILLOUX Aurélie | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:37:14 | 1085 | |
25 | COMPAN Manon | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:37:22 | 1081 | |
26 | VIAUD Charlotte | 1990 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:27 | 1078 | |
27 | BONVALET Manon | 1990 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:37:30 | 1077 | |
28 | JOURDAN Tiffany | 1989 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:46 | 1069 | |
29 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:51 | 1067 | |
30 | IBOS Hélène | 1989 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:37:94 | 1047 | |
31 | VINCHES Marie | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:38:39 | 1026 | |
32 | GAUDRON Claire | 1990 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:38:73 | 1011 | |
33 | LAFOLEY Emilie | 1990 | CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES | FRA | 0:39:42 | 979 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:33:70 | 1253 | |
2 | LE FRIEC Margaux | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1240 | |
3 | ROBSO Estelle | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:38 | 1219 | |
4 | TATINCLAU Marine | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:34:43 | 1217 | |
5 | LAGLBAUER Betty | 1989 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:34:59 | 1209 | |
6 | PUJOL Julie | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:34:77 | 1200 | |
7 | JAUBERT Justine | 1989 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:35:00 | 1188 | |
8 | CARLIER Hortense | 1989 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:35:15 | 1181 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA REY Alexandra | 1989 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:35:27 | 1175 | |
2 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:35:73 | 1152 | |
3 | CARION Déborah | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:35:80 | 1149 | |
4 | FAURE Lauren | 1989 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:17 | 1131 | |
5 | DILLMANN Leslie | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:23 | 1128 | |
6 | SALIOU Anne-Sophie | 1990 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:36:29 | 1125 | |
7 | MERCAT Mathilde | 1989 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:36:56 | 1112 | |
8 | RAYMOND Raphaëlle | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:36:62 | 1109 |