Régionale
BÉZIERS
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:19:51 | 855 | |
2 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:21:73 | 804 | |
3 | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:22:91 | 778 | |
4 | DURAND Théo | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:27:70 | 675 | |
5 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:28:19 | 665 | |
6 | NAJI Geoffrey | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:28:79 | 653 | |
7 | MARTY Paul | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:84 | 652 | |
8 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:29:08 | 647 | |
9 | POLIT Luc | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:30:54 | 618 | |
10 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:30:63 | 616 | |
11 | DIAZ Mikaël | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:30:94 | 610 | |
12 | YAICI Matis | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:31:00 | 609 | |
13 | ROUX Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:03 | 588 | |
14 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:32:89 | 572 | |
15 | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:33:69 | 557 | |
16 | ANDREU Antoine | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:34:91 | 534 | |
17 | VALLS Geoffrey | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:34:97 | 533 | |
18 | PINADELL Mathieu | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:35:20 | 529 | |
19 | LAFOSSE Arthur | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:35:54 | 523 | |
20 | POINSIGNON Paul | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:35:58 | 522 | |
21 | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:36:35 | 508 | |
22 | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:36:54 | 505 | |
23 | ESTOURNET Valentin | 2001 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 1:36:84 | 499 | |
24 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:36:94 | 498 | |
25 | KUBIAK Mathys | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:37:44 | 489 | |
26 | TOUSSAINT DU WAST Hugo | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:37:48 | 488 | |
27 | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:38:62 | 468 | |
28 | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:39:03 | 461 | |
29 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:39:84 | 447 | |
30 | BEAUVILLIERS Nathan | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:40:43 | 438 | |
31 | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:41:96 | 412 | |
32 | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:42:46 | 404 | |
33 | HEYRIES Louis | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:42:53 | 403 | |
34 | MOURET Arthur | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:42:65 | 401 | |
35 | OURO-BANG'NA Rashad | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:44:39 | 374 | |
36 | MANGINI Roman | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:44:61 | 371 | |
37 | PUCHE Theo | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:45:69 | 354 | |
38 | COMBARNOUS Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:48:95 | 307 | |
39 | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:49:42 | 301 | |
40 | MARTIN Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:51:79 | 269 | |
41 | RIVIERE Jonathan | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:54:19 | 238 | |
42 | BATAILLE Lucas | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:58:85 | 185 | |
43 | BOUSQUET Theo | 2002 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | JAHIER Tom | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | CASTELLA Guillaume | 2002 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | POUJOL Alexis | 2001 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | RICHARD Vincent | 2002 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLE Thomas | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:47:88 | 322 | |
2 | WENDLING Julien | 2001 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:50:57 | 285 | |
3 | VAN DER VEER Noah | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. |