Nationale
NIMES
Du Samedi 25 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:02:15 | 1228 | |
2 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:02:53 | 1224 | |
3 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:04:90 | 1203 | |
4 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:05:01 | 1203 | |
5 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:05:49 | 1198 | |
6 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:05:49 | 1198 | |
7 | PIELOWSKI Krzysztof | 1991 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 4:05:60 | 1197 | |
8 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:05:69 | 1197 | |
9 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:06:21 | 1192 | |
10 | STACCHIOTTI Raphaël | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:06:81 | 1187 | |
11 | CUIGNET Charlie | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:08:01 | 1176 | |
12 | FASULO Luca | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:09:93 | 1160 | |
13 | MELLINAS Alexis | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:11:43 | 1147 | |
14 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:12:27 | 1140 | |
15 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:12:38 | 1139 | |
16 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:13:29 | 1131 | |
17 | MALACHANNE Gabriel | 1993 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 4:15:61 | 1112 | |
18 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:16:91 | 1101 | |
19 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:17:68 | 1094 | |
20 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:19:04 | 1083 | |
21 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:19:30 | 1081 | |
22 | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:19:85 | 1076 | |
23 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:20:61 | 1070 | |
24 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 4:22:96 | 1051 | |
25 | JACOB Maximilien | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:25:75 | 1028 | |
26 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:26:51 | 1022 | |
27 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 4:29:13 | 1001 | |
28 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:30:24 | 992 | |
29 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:33:91 | 963 | |
30 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:34:24 | 960 | |
31 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 4:36:43 | 943 | |
32 | MARTINEZ Roland | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:36:93 | 940 | |
33 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:37:01 | 939 | |
34 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:37:24 | 937 | |
35 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:39:51 | 920 | |
36 | LE MAGNEN MOUSSET Corentin | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 4:43:20 | 892 | |
37 | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:46:48 | 867 | |
38 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:48:36 | 853 | |
39 | ROCHETTE Gaétan | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 4:50:80 | 835 | |
40 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:53:01 | 819 | |
41 | ANDRIEU Victor | 1997 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 4:54:76 | 807 | |
42 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:55:35 | 803 | |
43 | DAUMAS Maxence | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:55:50 | 801 | |
44 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:59:54 | 773 | |
45 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:03:39 | 746 | |
46 | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:07:09 | 721 | |
47 | FERRARO Romain | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 5:08:86 | 709 | |
48 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:12:77 | 683 | |
49 | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:16:28 | 660 | |
50 | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | BIGOT Maxence | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | DAWS Christopher | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:58:96 | 1256 | |
2 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:00:66 | 1241 | |
3 | PIELOWSKI Krzysztof | 1991 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 4:02:64 | 1223 | |
4 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:03:70 | 1214 | |
5 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:04:21 | 1210 | |
6 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:04:66 | 1206 | |
7 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:04:93 | 1203 | |
8 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:05:65 | 1197 | |
9 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:07:50 | 1181 | |
10 | STACCHIOTTI Raphaël | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:02:67 | 751 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:14:65 | 1120 | |
2 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:17:62 | 1095 | |
3 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 4:18:64 | 1086 | |
4 | JACOB Maximilien | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:21:71 | 1061 | |
5 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:29:88 | 995 | |
6 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:30:67 | 989 | |
7 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:34:18 | 961 | |
8 | MARTINEZ Roland | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:39:88 | 917 | |
9 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 4:43:33 | 891 | |
10 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:32:90 | 557 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 4:25:17 | 1033 | |
2 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:35:66 | 949 | |
3 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:36:04 | 946 | |
4 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:41:30 | 906 | |
5 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:43:02 | 893 | |
6 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:46:38 | 868 | |
7 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:46:69 | 866 | |
8 | ROCHETTE Gaétan | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 4:49:89 | 842 | |
9 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:53:68 | 815 | |
10 | DAUMAS Maxence | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:56:11 | 797 |