Nationale
ST PAUL
Du Samedi 28 Decembre 2013 au Lundi 30 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLDHAZI David | 1995 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:58:88 | 1292 | |
2 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:18 | 1282 | |
3 | SALVAN Sébastien | 1988 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:59:56 | 1270 | |
4 | BOBE Alann | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:76 | 1263 | |
5 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1243 | |
6 | MOULON William | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:09 | 1219 | |
7 | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:01:41 | 1209 | |
8 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | PARIS | FRA | 1:01:97 | 1191 | |
9 | CAZANOVE Valentin | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:30 | 1180 | |
10 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:03:36 | 1147 | |
11 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:37 | 1146 | |
12 | CHONG LEONG Elken | 1996 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:03:71 | 1136 | |
13 | INCANA Arnaud | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:03:80 | 1133 | |
14 | MARCOZ Lucien | 1995 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:04:22 | 1120 | |
15 | VIKTORA Adam | 1996 | SEYCHELLES | SEY | 1:04:23 | 1119 | |
16 | PEREIRA Quentin | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:04:26 | 1118 | |
17 | QUIN Louis | 1997 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1117 | |
18 | RATSIMISATA Ranto | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:04:53 | 1110 | |
19 | AUBRAS Aurélien | 1989 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:04:66 | 1106 | |
20 | AH SIONG Chris | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:04:81 | 1101 | |
21 | RASOLONJATOVO Heriniavo michael | 1998 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 1:04:90 | 1098 | |
22 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | PARIS | FRA | 1:04:96 | 1097 | |
23 | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | PARIS | FRA | 1:06:10 | 1062 | |
24 | RAYMOND Guillaume-Alexi | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:06:24 | 1057 | |
25 | RENE Sebastien | 1994 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:06:45 | 1051 | |
26 | BOULANGIER Henry | 1994 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:06:64 | 1045 | |
27 | PARCOLLET William | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:06:66 | 1045 | |
28 | GILSON Randy | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:06:87 | 1038 | |
29 | JEANNE ROSE Hugo | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:07:27 | 1026 | |
30 | HIDALGO Bruno | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:07:82 | 1010 | |
31 | DELMOTTE Damien | 1999 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:08:02 | 1004 | |
32 | VEILEX Florian | 1995 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:08:04 | 1004 | |
33 | RODRIGUEZ Safi | 1997 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:08:06 | 1003 | |
34 | FORTUNE Ryano | 1998 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:08:12 | 1001 | |
35 | PICARLE Franck | 1993 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:08:17 | 1000 | |
36 | GRONDIN Matthias | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:08:37 | 994 | |
37 | LHERMITTE Bruno | 1967 | AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:08:38 | 994 | |
38 | GARDEAU Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:39 | 993 | |
39 | VILLARET Eliott | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:09:07 | 973 | |
40 | ROUSSELIN Jean-didier | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:09:14 | 971 | |
41 | BOUHET Nicolas | 1998 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:09:23 | 969 | |
42 | RAKOTOMAVO Hajanirina stephane | 1995 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 1:09:24 | 968 | |
43 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Sandro | 1999 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 1:09:38 | 964 | |
44 | CHUNG YEE Jonathan | 1998 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:09:61 | 958 | |
45 | MOMBRIS Patrick | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:09:68 | 956 | |
46 | CHANE SHUN Aurélien | 1996 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:09:69 | 955 | |
47 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:72 | 955 | |
48 | BARBEYROL Lucas | 2000 | AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:09:81 | 952 | |
49 | LE ROUX Yves | 1999 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:10:35 | 937 | |
50 | BARDIN Erwan | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:10:59 | 930 | |
51 | BARTHELEMY Aurelien | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:11:14 | 914 | |
52 | REYNAUD Dylan | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:96 | 891 | |
53 | AUGUSTE Cyriaque | 1994 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:12:16 | 886 | |
54 | FITZGERALD Warren | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:13:13 | 859 | |
55 | L'ENTETE Loic | 1999 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:13:21 | 857 | |
56 | LARISSON Anthony | 1998 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:13:31 | 854 | |
57 | DARIE Marius | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:13:43 | 851 | |
58 | DYGUDA Cyril | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:13:56 | 847 | |
59 | BENARD Baptiste | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:13:85 | 839 | |
60 | CHANE KUANG SANG Thomas | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:14:03 | 834 | |
61 | VELIA Alexandre | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:14:06 | 834 | |
62 | BOURGAULT Thomas | 1999 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:15:90 | 785 | |
63 | ISSACK Fadil | 2000 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:16:52 | 769 | |
64 | BOTREL Jérémiah | 2000 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:16:96 | 757 | |
65 | RAJAONARISON Zarasoa | 2000 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 1:17:19 | 752 | |
66 | LEFEVRE Alexandre | 1998 | AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:17:95 | 732 | |
67 | BEGUE Lucas | 2000 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:19:32 | 698 | |
68 | RANGUIN Wilhem | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:19:72 | 688 | |
69 | ANDRIANARISOA Sitraka | 1995 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 1:21:38 | 648 | |
70 | LAI-MAN Ivan | 2000 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:22:08 | 632 | |
71 | ALAGUIRY Guillaume | 2000 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:22:21 | 629 | |
72 | RIMETZ Thomas | 2000 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:25:92 | 545 | |
73 | BAVOL Laurent | 2000 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:28:09 | 499 | |
74 | POTHIN Florian | 1997 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | HOARAU Cédric | 1996 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | CHAILLOU Stanislas | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | THON-HON Louis | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLDHAZI David | 1995 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:55:44 | 1410 | |
2 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:57 | 1303 | |
3 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:87 | 1293 | |
4 | BOBE Alann | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:71 | 1265 | |
5 | SALVAN Sébastien | 1988 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1233 | |
6 | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1231 | |
7 | CAZANOVE Valentin | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:44 | 1176 | |
8 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | PARIS | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1161 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:00 | 1255 | |
2 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:00:09 | 1252 | |
3 | INCANA Arnaud | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1166 | |
4 | QUIN Louis | 1997 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1154 | |
5 | CHONG LEONG Elken | 1996 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:03:16 | 1153 | |
6 | VIKTORA Adam | 1996 | SEYCHELLES | SEY | 1:03:40 | 1145 | |
7 | MARCOZ Lucien | 1995 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1131 | |
8 | RATSIMISATA Ranto | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:03:87 | 1130 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AH SIONG Chris | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:03:09 | 1155 | |
2 | AUBRAS Aurélien | 1989 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1150 | |
3 | RASOLONJATOVO Heriniavo michael | 1998 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 1:04:36 | 1115 | |
4 | RAYMOND Guillaume-Alexi | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:05:30 | 1086 | |
5 | RENE Sebastien | 1994 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:06:12 | 1061 | |
6 | BOULANGIER Henry | 1994 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:06:55 | 1048 | |
7 | PARCOLLET William | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:06:79 | 1041 | |
8 | GILSON Randy | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:07:30 | 1026 |