Nationale
ST PAUL
Du Samedi 28 Decembre 2013 au Lundi 30 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1226 | |
2 | FOLDHAZI David | 1995 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:56:77 | 1221 | |
3 | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1194 | |
4 | MOULON William | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1169 | |
5 | DENAMIEL Mathias | 1993 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:00:17 | 1120 | |
6 | DIJOUX Jérôme | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1120 | |
7 | INCANA Arnaud | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:01:48 | 1082 | |
8 | AH SIONG Chris | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:01:66 | 1077 | |
9 | PANAGET Esteban | 2000 | PARIS | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1071 | |
10 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Sandro | 1999 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 1:02:73 | 1046 | |
11 | RATSIMISATA Ranto | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1041 | |
12 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1036 | |
13 | RAYMOND Guillaume-Alexi | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:03:45 | 1026 | |
14 | VEILEX Florian | 1995 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:03:54 | 1024 | |
15 | HOARAU Cédric | 1996 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:03:75 | 1018 | |
16 | ROUSSELIN Jean-didier | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:03:81 | 1016 | |
17 | PERES Yohan | 1999 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:04:68 | 992 | |
18 | BOUHET Nicolas | 1998 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:04:73 | 991 | |
19 | MARCOZ Lucien | 1995 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:05:17 | 979 | |
20 | FORTUNE Ryano | 1998 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:05:49 | 970 | |
21 | BOULANGIER Henry | 1994 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:05:61 | 967 | |
22 | RAKOTOMAVO Herinirina john | 1996 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 1:06:58 | 941 | |
23 | JEANNE ROSE Hugo | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:06:64 | 939 | |
24 | SORINAS Loïs | 1999 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:06:78 | 935 | |
25 | METRO Wicknael | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:06:87 | 933 | |
26 | ADMETE David | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:07:43 | 918 | |
27 | HOI Hugo | 1997 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:08:19 | 898 | |
28 | MOREL Antoine | 2000 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:09:11 | 874 | |
29 | REYNAUD Dylan | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:09:14 | 874 | |
30 | CHAILLOU Stanislas | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:10:02 | 851 | |
31 | ANODIN Mathieu | 1996 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:10:85 | 830 | |
32 | GENEVIEVE Adrien | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:11:19 | 822 | |
33 | DARIE Marius | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:12:44 | 791 | |
34 | FITZGERALD Warren | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:12:68 | 785 | |
35 | BOTREL Malo | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:14:72 | 736 | |
36 | ANASTHASIE Kevin | 1997 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:15:21 | 724 | |
37 | CHANE SHUN Aurélien | 1996 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:16:13 | 703 | |
38 | THON-HON Louis | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:16:19 | 702 | |
39 | LARISSON Anthony | 1998 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:17:59 | 670 | |
40 | RANGUIN Wilhem | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:19:82 | 620 | |
41 | BOTREL Jérémiah | 2000 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:28:30 | 450 | |
42 | BONNE Matthias | 1994 | SEYCHELLES | SEY | - | Disq. | |
43 | VIKTORA Adam | 1996 | SEYCHELLES | SEY | - | Disq. | |
44 | PICARLE Franck | 1993 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLDHAZI David | 1995 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:54:65 | 1286 | |
2 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:94 | 1246 | |
3 | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:56:13 | 1241 | |
4 | MOULON William | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1188 | |
5 | DENAMIEL Mathias | 1993 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:59:46 | 1141 | |
6 | DIJOUX Jérôme | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:00:03 | 1124 | |
7 | INCANA Arnaud | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1099 | |
8 | PANAGET Esteban | 2000 | PARIS | FRA | 1:01:44 | 1083 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOARAU Cédric | 1996 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1058 | |
2 | ROUSSELIN Jean-didier | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:02:43 | 1055 | |
3 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:46 | 1054 | |
4 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Sandro | 1999 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 1:02:94 | 1041 | |
5 | VEILEX Florian | 1995 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1028 | |
6 | RAYMOND Guillaume-Alexi | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:03:48 | 1025 | |
7 | PERES Yohan | 1999 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:05:29 | 976 | |
8 | RATSIMISATA Ranto | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCOZ Lucien | 1995 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:03:89 | 1014 | |
2 | BOUHET Nicolas | 1998 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:03:93 | 1013 | |
3 | BOULANGIER Henry | 1994 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:05:31 | 975 | |
4 | JEANNE ROSE Hugo | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:05:46 | 971 | |
5 | FORTUNE Ryano | 1998 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:05:76 | 963 | |
6 | RAKOTOMAVO Herinirina john | 1996 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 1:06:24 | 950 | |
7 | SORINAS Loïs | 1999 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:08:30 | 895 | |
8 | METRO Wicknael | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:08:52 | 890 |