Interrégionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1085 | |
2 | NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1069 | |
3 | LABELLE Laure | 2000 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1056 | |
4 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1050 | |
5 | CHABAS Aure | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1037 | |
6 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1036 | |
7 | MARCHIO Manon | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1026 | |
8 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | |
9 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1008 | |
10 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1006 | |
11 | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1006 | |
12 | PASTEUR Coline | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1003 | |
13 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:86 | 999 | |
14 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:00 | 990 | |
15 | REYMOND Lou | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:07 | 986 | |
16 | LACAN Ophélie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 976 | |
17 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:32 | 971 | |
18 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:40 | 966 | |
19 | VERNIER Lisa | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:31:40 | 966 | |
20 | LHOMME Claire | 2000 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:31:41 | 966 | |
21 | VENTURA Andrea | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:31:43 | 964 | |
22 | PONCET Emma | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:31:44 | 964 | |
23 | COLLIER Emilie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:48 | 962 | |
24 | JOUGLARD Noémie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:31:50 | 960 | |
25 | LAFLEURIEL Rose | 2000 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 0:31:55 | 957 | |
26 | HEY Claudia | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 956 | |
27 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:31:59 | 955 | |
28 | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:62 | 953 | |
29 | BESSEDE Charlotte | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:64 | 952 | |
30 | COTE Elia | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:67 | 950 | |
31 | COURIOL Justine | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:67 | 950 | |
32 | BESSET Oriane | 2000 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:72 | 947 | |
33 | GRANET Léna | 2000 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:31:82 | 942 | |
34 | PERRIN Marine | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:86 | 939 | |
35 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:86 | 939 | |
36 | RENE Malaury | 2000 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:31:92 | 936 | |
37 | UGO Odessa | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:92 | 936 | |
38 | VELLA Julie | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:94 | 935 | |
39 | PAIN Laetitia | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 935 | |
40 | RIVOIRARD Brune | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:31:94 | 935 | |
41 | JEAN Noémie | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:31:97 | 933 | |
42 | MISZEZUK Laurine | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:01 | 930 | |
43 | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:03 | 929 | |
44 | MONTOY Fiona | 2000 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:32:05 | 928 | |
45 | HOSSINE Anaïs | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:32:18 | 921 | |
46 | NOILLET Lou-Anne | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:18 | 921 | |
47 | FORTIER Axelle | 2000 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 0:32:21 | 919 | |
48 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:24 | 917 | |
49 | GINDRO Margaux | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:25 | 917 | |
50 | DESHONS Emilie | 2000 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:32:28 | 915 | |
51 | BASCON Paloma | 2001 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:32:29 | 914 | |
52 | MAISONNEUVE Laurie | 2000 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:39 | 908 | |
53 | BRUNET Julie | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:40 | 908 | |
54 | STORACE Fanny | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:32:42 | 907 | |
55 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:43 | 906 | |
56 | BERTHIAUD Elise | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:48 | 903 | |
57 | MEALLARES Mylene | 2000 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:32:52 | 901 | |
58 | GIOVANI Ophelie | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:55 | 899 | |
59 | BRUN Justine | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:56 | 899 | |
60 | BARALE Lison | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:32:56 | 899 | |
61 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:32:56 | 899 | |
62 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:32:57 | 898 | |
63 | YAPP Jennifer | 2000 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:32:57 | 898 | |
64 | LIAUD Noemie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:57 | 898 | |
65 | VENTRE Emma | 2000 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:32:62 | 895 | |
66 | DUSSAUGE Julia | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:63 | 895 | |
67 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:32:63 | 895 | |
68 | SCHENKEL Ninon | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:65 | 894 | |
69 | NGUYEN Alexandra | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:65 | 894 | |
70 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:66 | 893 | |
71 | MARZOLINO Laurie | 2001 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:32:69 | 891 | |
72 | SIROP Elsa | 2000 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:74 | 888 | |
73 | BRIMEUX Louana | 2000 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:32:75 | 888 | |
74 | UIUNY Marion | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:81 | 885 | |
75 | DIAZ Alizée | 2001 | TAHITI | TAH | 0:32:81 | 885 | |
76 | LEGELEUX Ambre | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:82 | 884 | |
77 | FILLOUX Alixia | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:84 | 883 | |
78 | FUENTES Jade | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:85 | 882 | |
79 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:93 | 878 | |
80 | LAGOUCHE Romane | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:32:94 | 877 | |
81 | GROBET Jessica | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:32:94 | 877 | |
82 | COURTIER Alexandrine | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:32:95 | 877 | |
83 | GONCALVES Léa | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:32:95 | 877 | |
84 | COUZINET Camille | 2000 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:32:97 | 875 | |
85 | BOURDON Marie | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:32:98 | 875 | |
86 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:98 | 875 | |
87 | CHEKROUN Sarah | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:32:99 | 874 | |
88 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:02 | 873 | |
89 | PIC Romane | 2000 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:06 | 870 | |
90 | LASSALLE-BLANC Fanny | 2000 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 0:33:12 | 867 | |
91 | GONTIER Eve | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:18 | 864 | |
92 | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:21 | 862 | |
93 | RUIZ Clara | 2001 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:33:21 | 862 | |
94 | BROSSY Marine | 2001 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:33:23 | 861 | |
95 | MACIERI Sandra | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:33:24 | 860 | |
96 | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:33:31 | 856 | |
97 | FOURAUX Capucine | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:38 | 852 | |
98 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:33:42 | 850 | |
99 | PIQUERET Maelle | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:45 | 849 | |
100 | HOUIDEG Lilia | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:45 | 849 | |
101 | NADIR Yasmine | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:48 | 847 | |
102 | AUGIER Ysaline | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:33:50 | 846 | |
103 | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:54 | 844 | |
104 | CADOU Margaux | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:56 | 843 | |
105 | MENY Elise | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:58 | 841 | |
106 | TORRES Elvina | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:33:65 | 838 | |
107 | PILON Dina | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:69 | 835 | |
108 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:33:72 | 834 | |
109 | EZZAHR Inès | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:33:78 | 830 | |
110 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:82 | 828 | |
111 | COMBIER Maëlle | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:33:85 | 827 | |
112 | TOME LOPES Patricia | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:01 | 818 | |
113 | CHEVALIER Laura | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:04 | 816 | |
114 | CADET Coline | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:07 | 815 | |
115 | DA RE Fiona | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:13 | 811 | |
116 | SALERNO Luna | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:19 | 808 | |
117 | MORENO Fiona | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:41 | 796 | |
118 | VIOLLET Margot | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:43 | 795 | |
119 | BROC Justine | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:34:46 | 793 | |
120 | MANHES Ilana | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:53 | 790 | |
121 | DUBERNET Emilie | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:68 | 782 | |
122 | MOULINET Marie | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:34:69 | 781 | |
123 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:34:84 | 773 | |
124 | POZZEBON Elise | 2001 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:37 | 745 | |
125 | AUGUSTIN Amandine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | LAFORET Flavie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |