Nationale
VILLEURBANNE
Le Samedi 06 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPEZZONE Jean | 1987 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1066 | |
2 | FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier | 1976 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1064 | |
3 | JACQUES Olivier | 1966 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1051 | |
4 | CHAPUT Sébastien | 1967 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1048 | |
5 | PREZIOSA Maurice | 1984 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1028 | |
6 | PERROY Nicolas | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1005 | |
7 | MAGE Franck | 1955 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:80 | 995 | |
8 | LAMBERT Jérémy | 1983 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:29:93 | 983 | |
9 | MATHIAS Eric | 1963 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:06 | 969 | |
10 | LEBLOND Vincent | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:37 | 959 | |
11 | SHORT David | 1956 | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | FRA | 0:33:68 | 950 | |
12 | CARRION Pascal | 1965 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:31:70 | 943 | |
13 | RONFORT Florian | 1987 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:90 | 876 | |
14 | FERRIER Patrick | 1960 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:33:97 | 872 | |
15 | HIRIGOYEN Flavien | 1978 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:21 | 866 | |
16 | FERRARI Jean-michel | 1976 | C.S.A.M TOULON | FRA | 0:32:27 | 863 | |
17 | LAPOUGE Philippe | 1966 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:44 | 853 | |
18 | JULIEN Christophe | 1963 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:53 | 844 | |
19 | SPILLIAERT Pierre | 1962 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:55 | 843 | |
20 | BOSCHETTI Ivano | 1968 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:33:92 | 829 | |
21 | BAHON Eric | 1966 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:34:09 | 821 | |
22 | USSON Frédéric | 1957 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:36:61 | 809 | |
23 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:76 | 805 | |
24 | VIARD Dominique | 1956 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:37:22 | 781 | |
25 | KIRSCH Jan | 1964 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:34:91 | 780 | |
26 | TIFFOCHE Franck | 1970 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:45 | 771 | |
27 | BOURGEOIS Stéphane | 1979 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:34:03 | 767 | |
28 | DEPRUGNEY Michaël | 1974 | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | FRA | 0:34:60 | 746 | |
29 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:36:81 | 736 | |
30 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:38:23 | 736 | |
31 | BIOT Daniel | 1952 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:74 | 714 | |
32 | MENARD Milan | 1985 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:35:13 | 713 | |
33 | MONIER Florian | 1976 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:29 | 713 | |
34 | SIMONNET Laurent | 1971 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:06 | 695 | |
35 | ROCHE Serge | 1961 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:37:80 | 692 | |
36 | FABREGOULE Bruno | 1964 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:37:50 | 660 | |
37 | CHEVALIER Gwilhem | 1977 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:14 | 627 | |
38 | JOUBERT Alain | 1959 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:39:31 | 626 | |
39 | BOUCHINET Virgile | 1977 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:44 | 614 | |
40 | JONES David | 1971 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:84 | 614 | |
41 | SCHULD Eric | 1963 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:85 | 604 | |
42 | MANIA Hervé | 1960 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:87 | 603 | |
43 | THOMAS Bernard | 1947 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:47:28 | 573 | |
44 | BAUMSTARK Frederic | 1963 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:41:70 | 530 | |
45 | COSTE Guy | 1967 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:42:42 | 460 | |
46 | LORA Julien | 1980 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:41:27 | 450 | |
47 | GUYARD Denis | 1964 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:42:99 | 439 | |
48 | CHAZOT Philippe | 1966 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:28 | 429 | |
49 | PETIT Jean-Yves | 1961 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:45:34 | 398 | |
50 | CROUZET Jean-Yves | 1966 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:47:11 | 302 | |
51 | POINTU Herve | 1967 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:47:74 | 284 | |
52 | DRUTEL Dominique | 1965 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:48:14 | 272 | |
53 | SEMINEL Alain | 1962 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:50:48 | 244 | |
54 | RAMOS Serge | 1972 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:61 | 234 | |
55 | SIMON Jean-Philippe | 1968 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:00:05 | 38 | |
56 | CHAMBON Pierre | 1975 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | PONSOT Pascal | 1965 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | GEORGES Davy | 1972 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | LACROIX Herve | 1968 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |