Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 26 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1274 | Interregional |
2 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1249 | Interregional |
3 | MERDY Alizée | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1245 | Interregional |
4 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1245 | Interregional |
5 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:28:86 | 1243 | Interregional |
6 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1204 | Interregional |
7 | AMARDEILH Camille | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1202 | Interregional |
8 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1200 | Interregional |
9 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1200 | Interregional |
10 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1181 | Regional |
11 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1178 | Interregional |
12 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1173 | Interregional |
13 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1170 | Regional |
14 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1166 | Interregional |
15 | RECOULES Cloé | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1165 | Interregional |
16 | DALLE Lauriane | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1147 | Regional |
17 | PEREIRA Charlotte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1142 | Interregional |
18 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1141 | Interregional |
19 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1139 | Interregional |
20 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1138 | Interregional |
21 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1134 | Interregional |
22 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1131 | Interregional |
23 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1125 | Interregional |
24 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1120 | Interregional |
25 | MALLET Morgane | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1119 | Interregional |
26 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1119 | Regional |
27 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1114 | Regional |
28 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1107 | Regional |
29 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1106 | Interregional |
30 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1104 | Interregional |
31 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1101 | Interregional |
32 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1101 | Interregional |
33 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:31:42 | 1093 | Interregional |
34 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1092 | Regional |
35 | OZIOL Eva | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:31:62 | 1082 | Interregional |
36 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1081 | Interregional |
37 | SINEKAVE VANSURA Florence | 1989 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1073 | Regional |
38 | THOMAS Celine | 1996 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1073 | Regional |
39 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1072 | Regional |
40 | MAÏAUX Charlotte | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1069 | Regional |
41 | LABOISSE Laurianne | 1997 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:91 | 1065 | Regional |
42 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:95 | 1063 | Regional |
43 | LARNAUD Marine | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1058 | Regional |
44 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1058 | Regional |
45 | MAZOYER Marie-Charlotte | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1050 | Regional |
46 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1041 | Regional |
47 | MAILLOT Léa | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:35 | 1041 | Interregional |
48 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1038 | Regional |
49 | SALLES Eloise | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1032 | Regional |
50 | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1025 | Regional |
51 | RODRIGUEZ Marion | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1022 | Regional |
52 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1021 | Regional |
53 | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1020 | Regional |
54 | CAUSSE Pauline | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1018 | Regional |
55 | TALBOTIER Cassandre | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1017 | Regional |
56 | GRIMAUD Marine | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1017 | Regional |
57 | SANDRIN Mélanie | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1017 | Regional |
58 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1017 | Regional |
59 | PECH Célia | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1014 | Regional |
60 | MARI Victoria | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1014 | Regional |
61 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:85 | 1013 | Regional |
62 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1012 | |
63 | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1007 | |
64 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1006 | Regional |
65 | VARENNES Marie | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:33:00 | 1005 | Regional |
66 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:10 | 1000 | Regional |
67 | ISSALY Estelle | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:33:38 | 985 | Regional |
68 | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:33:51 | 978 | Departemental |
69 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:33:55 | 976 | Regional |
70 | SOLERE Laurine | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:33:67 | 969 | Regional |
71 | BENQUE Marine | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:67 | 969 | Regional |
72 | PEREZ Fantine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:33:89 | 958 | Departemental |
73 | LENA Lisa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:08 | 947 | Regional |
74 | YERLE Manon | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:34:18 | 942 | Departemental |
75 | MOUROU Estelle | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:34:25 | 939 | Departemental |
76 | CERALDI Lucie | 1999 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:34:27 | 938 | Regional |
77 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:34:30 | 936 | Regional |
78 | COICAUD Cecile | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:34:34 | 934 | Regional |
79 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:42 | 930 | Regional |
80 | LUBINEAU Delphine | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:34:43 | 929 | Departemental |
81 | PAGES Amelie | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:49 | 926 | Departemental |
82 | ROUBY Emma | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:34:50 | 925 | Departemental |
83 | LAMBERTON Léna | 1998 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:34:65 | 918 | Departemental |
84 | GHILARDI Lisa | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:34:72 | 914 | Regional |
85 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:88 | 906 | Departemental |
86 | PAUL Loona | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:26 | 886 | Departemental |
87 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:53 | 873 | Departemental |
88 | CLUYOU Océane | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:35:55 | 872 | Departemental |
89 | MARRE Marion | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:62 | 868 | Departemental |
90 | JUNET Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:35:66 | 866 | Departemental |
91 | FAVOREL Jessica | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:88 | 855 | Departemental |
92 | PHILIPPOT Marion | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:36:04 | 847 | |
93 | GASPARD Floriane | 1999 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:36:58 | 820 | |
94 | TAHAR Sarah | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:36:81 | 809 | |
95 | DUCREUX Emma | 1999 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:37:44 | 779 | |
96 | COLLET Pauline | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:50 | 776 | |
97 | NICOLAS Coline | 1999 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:37:80 | 761 | |
98 | DEBONO Adriana | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:81 | 761 | |
99 | COSSON Lea | 1999 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | CHAUZY Noémie | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | GRAL Emilie | 1986 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1282 | Interregional |
2 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1252 | Interregional |
3 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:28:86 | 1243 | Interregional |
4 | MERDY Alizée | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1242 | Interregional |
5 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1239 | Interregional |
6 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1194 | Interregional |
7 | AMARDEILH Camille | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1188 | Interregional |
8 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1185 | Interregional |
9 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1165 | Regional |
10 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1164 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1163 | Interregional |
2 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1142 | Interregional |
3 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1131 | Interregional |
4 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1130 | Interregional |
5 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1112 | Interregional |
6 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1108 | Interregional |
7 | MALLET Morgane | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1087 | Interregional |
8 | THOMAS Celine | 1996 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1086 | Regional |
9 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1066 | Regional |
10 | MAÏAUX Charlotte | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1160 | Interregional |
2 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1130 | Interregional |
3 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:31 | 1099 | Interregional |
4 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1095 | Interregional |
5 | OZIOL Eva | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:32:12 | 1054 | Regional |
6 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1042 | Regional |
7 | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1024 | Regional |
8 | MAILLOT Léa | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1013 | Regional |
9 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:95 | 1008 | Regional |
10 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | - | Disq. |