Interrégionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:21:97 | 1195 | Departemental |
2 | BOUCHAREB Adam | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:23:52 | 1174 | Departemental |
3 | NEGREL Maxime | 1996 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:24:44 | 1161 | Departemental |
4 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:24:87 | 1155 | Departemental |
5 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:25:63 | 1145 | |
6 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:25:65 | 1145 | Departemental |
7 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:25:82 | 1143 | Departemental |
8 | BIGOT Maxence | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:90 | 1142 | Departemental |
9 | BON Nicolas | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:26:08 | 1139 | Departemental |
10 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:28:16 | 1111 | Departemental |
11 | VINCHES Patrick | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:28:16 | 1111 | Departemental |
12 | CAZANOVE Valentin | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:31:72 | 1065 | Departemental |
13 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:32:48 | 1055 | Departemental |
14 | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:33:02 | 1048 | Departemental |
15 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:34:75 | 1026 | Departemental |
16 | ODENT Sydney | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:83 | 1025 | Departemental |
17 | BONNEFOND Axel | 1996 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:35:13 | 1021 | Departemental |
18 | LELLI Louis | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:35:52 | 1016 | Departemental |
19 | FROMENT Sacha | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:36:43 | 1005 | Departemental |
20 | DIARRA Téo | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:36:73 | 1001 | Departemental |
21 | DELB Gautier | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:36:86 | 999 | Departemental |
22 | CONSTANT Yoann | 1998 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:52 | 991 | Departemental |
23 | CORDAZZO Nicolas | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:38:01 | 985 | Departemental |
24 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:38:07 | 984 | Departemental |
25 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:38:18 | 983 | Departemental |
26 | SHIMIZU Ruka | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:40:23 | 957 | Departemental |
27 | GRANIER Timothy | 1995 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:40:67 | 952 | Departemental |
28 | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:40:88 | 949 | Departemental |
29 | NEVEU Baptiste | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:41:91 | 937 | |
30 | GRONDIN Victor | 1999 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:42:16 | 934 | |
31 | MAZEAU Paul | 1998 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:43:24 | 921 | Departemental |
32 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:44:11 | 910 | |
33 | COSTE Gabriel | 1994 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:47:84 | 866 | Departemental |
34 | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 2:50:13 | 840 | |
35 | JACOB Léonard | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:51:18 | 827 | |
36 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:51:78 | 821 | Departemental |
37 | JACOBE Valentin | 1998 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEGREL Maxime | 1996 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:21:70 | 1199 | Departemental |
2 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:23:21 | 1178 | Departemental |
3 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:23:56 | 1173 | Departemental |
4 | BOUCHAREB Adam | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:23:64 | 1172 | Departemental |
5 | BIGOT Maxence | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:23:97 | 1168 | Departemental |
6 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:24:10 | 1166 | |
7 | BON Nicolas | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:24:56 | 1160 | Departemental |
8 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:25:91 | 1141 | Departemental |
9 | VINCHES Patrick | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:27:61 | 1119 | Departemental |
10 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:27:67 | 1118 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZANOVE Valentin | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:29:36 | 1096 | Departemental |
2 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:29:62 | 1092 | Departemental |
3 | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:30:68 | 1078 | Departemental |
4 | ODENT Sydney | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:82 | 1077 | Departemental |
5 | CONSTANT Yoann | 1998 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:52 | 1042 | Departemental |
6 | FROMENT Sacha | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:33:69 | 1039 | Departemental |
7 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:34:05 | 1035 | Departemental |
8 | LELLI Louis | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:34:32 | 1031 | Departemental |
9 | DIARRA Téo | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:36:37 | 1005 | Departemental |
10 | DELB Gautier | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:37:15 | 996 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORDAZZO Nicolas | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:35:19 | 1020 | Departemental |
2 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:37:19 | 995 | Departemental |
3 | SHIMIZU Ruka | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:37:94 | 986 | Departemental |
4 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:38:81 | 975 | Departemental |
5 | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:40:09 | 959 | Departemental |
6 | GRONDIN Victor | 1999 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:40:52 | 954 | |
7 | GRANIER Timothy | 1995 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:41:30 | 944 | Departemental |
8 | NEVEU Baptiste | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:41:55 | 941 | |
9 | MAZEAU Paul | 1998 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:44:30 | 908 | Departemental |
10 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. |