Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:12:39 | 1166 | |
2 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:13:67 | 1146 | |
3 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:14:63 | 1131 | |
4 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:15:20 | 1122 | |
5 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:15:34 | 1120 | |
6 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:16:14 | 1108 | |
7 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:16:92 | 1096 | |
8 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:16:99 | 1095 | |
9 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:17:03 | 1094 | |
10 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:17:17 | 1092 | |
11 | DE SA DOURADO Aurelien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:18:26 | 1076 | |
12 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:18:80 | 1068 | |
13 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:19:00 | 1065 | |
14 | BOLE Sandy | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:19:19 | 1062 | |
15 | PINAULT Sylvain | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:20 | 1062 | |
16 | LABEAU Thomas | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:20:17 | 1048 | |
17 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:20:47 | 1043 | |
18 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:20:78 | 1039 | |
19 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:21:55 | 1027 | |
20 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:21:89 | 1022 | |
21 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:22:45 | 1014 | |
22 | HENRI Malcom | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:66 | 1011 | |
23 | GLOESENER Louis | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:22:87 | 1008 | |
24 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:23:15 | 1004 | |
25 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:23:20 | 1003 | |
26 | LAMBERTS Bram | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:24:12 | 990 | |
27 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:24:85 | 980 | |
28 | BASTARD Adrien | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:97 | 978 | |
29 | MAZAUD Guillaume | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:25:08 | 976 | |
30 | COUVE Adrian | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:25:19 | 975 | |
31 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:25:32 | 973 | |
32 | THOUVENIN Florian | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:25:95 | 964 | |
33 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:26:40 | 958 | |
34 | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:26:56 | 955 | |
35 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:27:97 | 935 | |
36 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:17 | 933 | |
37 | ROUBY Theo | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:28:18 | 933 | |
38 | MARGUERON Alexis | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:28:63 | 926 | |
39 | LESUEUR Theo | 1998 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:29:18 | 919 | |
40 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:73 | 911 | |
41 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:56 | 886 | |
42 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:33:61 | 858 | |
43 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:34:02 | 853 | |
44 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:34:30 | 849 | |
45 | PIRES Mathieu | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:34:79 | 843 | |
46 | BRUNET Nicolas | 1999 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:35:74 | 830 | |
47 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:36:61 | 819 | |
48 | LESTRADE Jules | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:37:20 | 811 | |
49 | BIDOU Simon | 1996 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:37:42 | 808 | |
50 | STEINER Adrien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:38:31 | 797 | |
51 | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:38:74 | 791 | |
52 | DEMAREST Timothe | 1998 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:39:68 | 779 | |
53 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:41:04 | 762 | |
54 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:42:11 | 749 | |
55 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:42:45 | 744 | |
56 | JAMAR Florian | 1998 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:43:06 | 737 | |
57 | HOTTELET Romain | 1998 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:45:25 | 710 | |
58 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | SCHMITT Gilles | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
60 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | ASSINI Thibault | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
62 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | BRINITZER Alexander | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:09:03 | 1219 | |
2 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:10:27 | 1199 | |
3 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:12:77 | 1160 | |
4 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:15:33 | 1120 | |
5 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:15:48 | 1118 | |
6 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:15:96 | 1111 | |
7 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:17:40 | 1089 | |
8 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:22:01 | 1021 | |
9 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:25:53 | 970 | |
10 | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:25:54 | 970 | |
11 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:26:23 | 960 | |
12 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:05 | 920 | |
13 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:41 | 915 | |
14 | LESUEUR Theo | 1998 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:30:42 | 902 | |
15 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:34:38 | 848 | |
16 | DE SA DOURADO Aurelien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:15:29 | 1121 | |
2 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:19:25 | 1061 | |
3 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:21:07 | 1034 | |
4 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:21:98 | 1021 | |
5 | PINAULT Sylvain | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:46 | 985 | |
6 | LAMBERTS Bram | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:24:66 | 982 | |
7 | GLOESENER Louis | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:27:09 | 948 | |
8 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. |