Nationale
ANGERS
Du Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 8:41:69 | 1306 | Departemental |
2 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 8:45:79 | 1289 | Departemental |
3 | TOUTAIN Pauline | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 8:45:87 | 1289 | Departemental |
4 | COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 8:50:33 | 1270 | Departemental |
5 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 8:51:43 | 1266 | Departemental |
6 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 8:53:70 | 1257 | Departemental |
7 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 8:54:11 | 1255 | Departemental |
8 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 8:54:58 | 1253 | Departemental |
9 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 8:57:22 | 1242 | Departemental |
10 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 8:57:36 | 1242 | Departemental |
11 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 9:00:52 | 1229 | Departemental |
12 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:02:72 | 1220 | Departemental |
13 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 9:07:66 | 1200 | Departemental |
14 | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 9:08:62 | 1196 | Departemental |
15 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 9:09:49 | 1193 | Departemental |
16 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:11:26 | 1186 | Departemental |
17 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 9:11:45 | 1185 | Departemental |
18 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:11:64 | 1184 | Departemental |
19 | DELCAMP Chloe | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 9:12:03 | 1183 | Departemental |
20 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 9:12:12 | 1182 | Departemental |
21 | LESPARRE Mailys | 1997 | CN CANNES | FRA | 9:15:55 | 1169 | Departemental |
22 | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 9:16:90 | 1163 | Departemental |
23 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:18:28 | 1158 | Departemental |
24 | LEGER Elsa | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 9:19:53 | 1153 | Departemental |
25 | DODET Sandra | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 9:19:71 | 1152 | Departemental |
26 | KIEFFER Charlotte | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 9:21:81 | 1144 | Departemental |
27 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 9:24:41 | 1134 | Departemental |
28 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 9:30:67 | 1110 | Departemental |
29 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 9:32:67 | 1102 | Departemental |
30 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 9:33:17 | 1100 | Departemental |
31 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 8:01:06 | 1481 | Departemental |
2 | FRIIS Lotte | 1988 | DANEMARK | DEN | 8:16:91 | 1412 | Departemental |
3 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 8:20:54 | 1396 | Departemental |
4 | VERGER GOURSON Margaux | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 8:32:97 | 1343 | Departemental |
5 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 8:37:67 | 1323 | Departemental |
6 | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 8:37:69 | 1323 | Departemental |
7 | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 8:43:50 | 1299 | Departemental |
8 | BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 8:52:49 | 1261 | Departemental |