Départementale
BAGNOLS-SUR-CEZE
Le Dimanche 17 Juin 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:02 | 1153 | |
2 | TOCQUARD Anthony | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1064 | |
3 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:29:88 | 986 | |
4 | AIMÉ Stéphan | 1975 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:31:60 | 892 | |
5 | PONSARD Damien | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:35:35 | 703 | |
6 | FALTRAUER Grégoire | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:35:58 | 692 | |
7 | BOISSON Ulysse | 1992 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 0:35:88 | 678 | |
8 | CATEL Guillaume | 1976 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:36:44 | 652 | |
9 | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:38:73 | 552 | |
10 | POVEDA Diego | 2001 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:39:76 | 509 | |
11 | CROSET Damien | 2001 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:42:32 | 411 | |
12 | GASQUET Frederic | 1964 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:42:49 | 405 | |
13 | HENNOUS Mathis | 2001 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:45:62 | 300 | |
14 | BARIN Remy | 2001 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:46:28 | 280 | |
15 | BOUDJELLA Ryan | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:47:48 | 246 | |
16 | BOUSNINA Razim | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:48:53 | 217 | |
17 | DUPRET Victor | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:49:98 | 181 | |
18 | MICHEL Anthony | 2001 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:50:01 | 180 | |
19 | CATALA Tom | 2001 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:51:20 | 152 | |
20 | BOUVIER Mathéo | 2002 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:51:41 | 148 | |
21 | BONFILS Jonathan | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:51:59 | 144 | |
22 | BOSC Marius | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:51:64 | 143 | |
23 | FRANZE Enzo | 2001 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:51:93 | 137 | |
24 | GUETTOUCHA Adan | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:55:84 | 67 | |
25 | MAMOUZI Nabil | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:58:10 | 38 | |
26 | TAGNARD David | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:58:68 | 32 | |
27 | AGNEL Florian | 2003 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:03:80 | 1 | |
28 | POMEDIO Kenzo | 2003 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1 | |
29 | ERES Anthony | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1 | |
30 | OLIVA Aurelien | 2001 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 1:09:16 | 1 | |
31 | NICOLLET Lilian | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | LAHAYE Quentin | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. |