Interrégionale
AIX-EN-PROVENCE
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGIER Rémi | 1984 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:30:94 | 744 | |
2 | CASTILLOS Romain | 1985 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:30:96 | 744 | |
3 | REGIS Stéphane | 1981 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:32:05 | 732 | |
4 | MARY Glen | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:32:13 | 731 | |
5 | MILET Adrien | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:32:51 | 727 | |
6 | DEVOS Sébastien | 1982 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:35:13 | 699 | |
7 | CIOSI Marc | 1983 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:36:50 | 685 | |
8 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:36:76 | 682 | |
9 | AUDUON Rémi | 1986 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:37:19 | 678 | |
10 | BRUNET Dominique | 1977 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:37:31 | 677 | |
11 | DOMENICUCCI Anthony | 1985 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:19 | 668 | |
12 | BUTI Florent | 1985 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:38:33 | 667 | |
13 | SEGURA Grégory | 1983 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:38:94 | 661 | |
14 | VIERS Pierre | 1987 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 2:40:01 | 651 | |
15 | SOURMAIL Olivier | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:40:40 | 648 | |
16 | MELON Jérémy | 1985 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:40:43 | 647 | |
17 | BAYLE Julien | 1988 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:40:44 | 647 | |
18 | PERRET Stéphane | 1986 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:60 | 646 | |
19 | PILLON Alexandre | 1985 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:40:68 | 645 | |
20 | MULET Rémi | 1988 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:41:49 | 638 | |
21 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:58 | 637 | |
22 | LIOGIER Nicolas | 1985 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:42:44 | 629 | |
23 | REBOUL Gaëtan | 1984 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:42:64 | 628 | |
24 | MARCEL Johann | 1984 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:42:66 | 627 | |
25 | BRUNIER Emile | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:45:62 | 602 | |
26 | FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph | 1984 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:46:16 | 598 | |
27 | CALOTTA ROSSIGNOL Grégoire | 1988 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:06 | 582 | |
28 | CHRISTOL Romain | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:48:40 | 580 | |
29 | LAVIE Thierry | 1988 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:63 | 570 | |
30 | BLANCON Jean-Christophe | 1986 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 2:49:83 | 569 | |
31 | GILI Guillaume | 1979 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:52:38 | 550 | |
32 | ARESE Johan | 1986 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 2:53:25 | 543 | |
33 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:53:71 | 540 | |
34 | BARTHELEMI Luc | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:54:03 | 538 | |
35 | PROTHERY Jean-Philippe | 1982 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARY Glen | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:28:84 | 769 | |
2 | CASTILLOS Romain | 1985 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:29:18 | 765 | |
3 | REGIS Stéphane | 1981 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:29:52 | 761 | |
4 | LAGIER Rémi | 1984 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:29:90 | 756 | |
5 | MILET Adrien | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:30:56 | 749 | |
6 | CIOSI Marc | 1983 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:31:15 | 742 | |
7 | DEVOS Sébastien | 1982 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:33:27 | 719 | |
8 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:34:84 | 702 | |
9 | AUDUON Rémi | 1986 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:35:50 | 695 | |
10 | VIERS Pierre | 1987 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 2:36:83 | 682 | |
11 | BAYLE Julien | 1988 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:37:52 | 675 | |
12 | MULET Rémi | 1988 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:38:28 | 668 | |
13 | CHRISTOL Romain | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:38:59 | 665 | |
14 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:38:72 | 663 | |
15 | PERRET Stéphane | 1986 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:52 | 656 | |
16 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:85 | 653 | |
17 | BLANCON Jean-Christophe | 1986 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 2:39:90 | 652 | |
18 | LAVIE Thierry | 1988 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:24 | 649 | |
19 | BRUNIER Emile | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:45:67 | 602 | |
20 | CALOTTA ROSSIGNOL Grégoire | 1988 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:35 | 588 | |
21 | BARTHELEMI Luc | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:53:43 | 542 |