Départementale
ALES
Du Samedi 28 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 29 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALLET Lisa | 1997 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:05 | 1089 | Departemental 25 |
2 | SALLES Eloise | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:03:52 | 1074 | Departemental 25 |
3 | SERVENT Jeanne | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1072 | Departemental 25 |
4 | RUBBO Laurie | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1055 | Departemental 25 |
5 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1005 | |
6 | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:05:91 | 1003 | |
7 | DE LA CHAISE Mathilde | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:06:17 | 995 | Departemental 25 |
8 | SCORDIA Typhaine | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:06:41 | 988 | Departemental 25 |
9 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:06:64 | 981 | Departemental 25 |
10 | FOURNY Eléna | 1995 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:06:68 | 980 | Departemental 25 |
11 | DELMAS Manon | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:08:08 | 940 | |
12 | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:08:60 | 925 | |
13 | MAILLOT Léa | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:08:82 | 919 | Departemental 25 |
14 | TORRES Maëva | 1999 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:09:39 | 903 | |
15 | BOISSON Aurore | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:09:56 | 898 | Departemental 25 |
16 | CHATELAIN Marie | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:10:29 | 878 | |
17 | GENTON Marianne | 1995 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:10:59 | 870 | |
18 | RUIZ Camille | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:10:67 | 867 | Departemental 25 |
19 | NEYRAND Alexia | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:11:21 | 853 | |
20 | MAGNIEN Sibylle | 1997 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:11:43 | 847 | |
21 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:11:63 | 841 | |
22 | SANTIAGO Maya | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:11:82 | 836 | |
23 | BURLON-ROUX Laura | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:11:91 | 834 | |
24 | PENONE Aurore | 1996 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:13:14 | 801 | |
25 | COLLIER Emilie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:13:64 | 788 | |
26 | GENSANA Fanny | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:13:95 | 780 | |
27 | BENSADIA Lilia | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:13:97 | 779 | |
28 | FALCHI Eloise | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:14:11 | 776 | |
29 | ZANETTI Marine | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:15:30 | 745 | |
30 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:15:75 | 734 | |
31 | CLIMENT Chloé | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:15:75 | 734 | |
32 | DUMAS Marine | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:15:95 | 729 | |
33 | CANILLOS Jade | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:16:00 | 728 | |
34 | MECCHI Pauline | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:16:10 | 725 | |
35 | POTIER Laurène | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:16:78 | 708 | |
36 | FRELIER Wendy | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:17:10 | 700 | |
37 | LEMONT Eva | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:17:31 | 695 | |
38 | TILLET Jeanne | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:17:48 | 691 | |
39 | DELMAS Anaïs | 1996 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:18:23 | 673 | |
40 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:18:30 | 671 | |
41 | RYS Gwenaëlle | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:18:55 | 665 | |
42 | PUYOU Marion | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:19:42 | 644 | |
43 | ELEORE Ambre | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:19:78 | 636 | |
44 | BONNET Thais | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:19:85 | 634 | |
45 | DAYRE Manon | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:19:95 | 632 | |
46 | PONT Fanny | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:20:08 | 629 | |
47 | O'BRIEN Sophie | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:20:25 | 625 | |
48 | CLIMENT Anaïs | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:21:59 | 594 | |
49 | AKHATAR Lamyae | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:21:90 | 587 | |
50 | DEDIEU Meryl | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:23:37 | 554 | |
51 | FURCHMULLER Laure | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:23:74 | 546 | |
52 | SEPULCRE Aline | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:25:08 | 518 | |
53 | GADILHE Océane | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:25:65 | 506 | |
54 | SENECHAL Jeanne | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:25:78 | 503 | |
55 | VALENTE Laura | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:26:39 | 490 | |
56 | DELAFORGE Agathe | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:28:55 | 447 | |
57 | LATTARD Anna | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:29:36 | 431 | |
58 | CARTON Laura | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:30:43 | 411 | |
59 | DUFOUR Athénais | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:36:43 | 305 | |
60 | GAGNER Laura | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | BOUSQUET Chloé | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | OZIOL Eva | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | JACQUES Sarah | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. |