Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Dimanche 18 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:01:76 | 1318 | |
2 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1317 | |
3 | GANGLOFF Mark | 1982 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 1:02:03 | 1310 | |
4 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:21 | 1305 | |
5 | FALL Malik | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:02:70 | 1291 | |
6 | KEBBAB Nabil | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:81 | 1288 | |
7 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:05 | 1281 | |
8 | BENHADJ Brice | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1280 | |
9 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1277 | |
10 | WELSTEAD Joseph | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1276 | |
11 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:52 | 1267 | |
12 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:76 | 1261 | |
13 | DERET Kevin | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1258 | |
14 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1255 | |
15 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:03:95 | 1255 | |
16 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:03:95 | 1255 | |
17 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:00 | 1254 | |
18 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:04:05 | 1252 | |
19 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1249 | |
20 | TERIIPAIA Rainui | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:04:17 | 1249 | |
21 | MANDALINIC Yvan | 1991 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:04:18 | 1249 | |
22 | CLEMENT Vincent | 1991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1246 | |
23 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:04:61 | 1237 | |
24 | DAID Sofiane | 1982 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:04:93 | 1228 | |
25 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:05 | 1224 | |
26 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1224 | |
27 | GOURI Lucas | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:11 | 1223 | |
28 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:05:21 | 1220 | |
29 | BAUMANN Simon | 1990 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:05:52 | 1211 | |
30 | QUILLIEC Clément | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:59 | 1209 | |
31 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:64 | 1208 | |
32 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:87 | 1202 | |
33 | BREUILLE Kevin | 1992 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1198 | |
34 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1198 | |
35 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:06:68 | 1179 | |
36 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:06:93 | 1173 | |
37 | LEBRIN Guillaume | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:99 | 1171 | |
38 | BOUSQUET Cyril | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:01 | 1170 | |
39 | FAWZI Amine | 1986 | MAROC | MAR | 1:07:07 | 1169 | |
40 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:07:16 | 1166 | |
41 | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:07:29 | 1163 | |
42 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:33 | 1162 | |
43 | KOUBROUSLI Wael | 1988 | LIBAN | LIB | 1:07:36 | 1161 | |
44 | SUGRANES Evan | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:07:52 | 1157 | |
45 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:63 | 1154 | |
46 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:07:95 | 1145 | |
47 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:17 | 1139 | |
48 | BOURGEOIS Hugo | 1989 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:08:46 | 1131 | |
49 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:01 | 1117 | |
50 | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:10 | 1114 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1344 | |
2 | GANGLOFF Mark | 1982 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 1:01:94 | 1313 | |
3 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:02:11 | 1308 | |
4 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1300 | |
5 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:01 | 1282 | |
6 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:31 | 1273 | |
7 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:62 | 1265 | |
8 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1262 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1341 | |
2 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:60 | 1294 | |
3 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:84 | 1287 | |
4 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1273 | |
5 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1273 | |
6 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:78 | 1260 | |
7 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:04:05 | 1252 | |
8 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:55 | 1238 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GANGLOFF Mark | 1982 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 1:01:47 | 1326 | |
2 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:01:69 | 1320 | |
3 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1283 | |
4 | DERET Kevin | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1268 | |
5 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:52 | 1267 | |
6 | FALL Malik | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:03:52 | 1267 | |
7 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:03:55 | 1267 | |
8 | BENHADJ Brice | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:90 | 1257 |