Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Dimanche 18 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1428 | National |
2 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:28:62 | 1398 | National |
3 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1367 | National |
4 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1356 | National |
5 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1337 | National |
6 | PUTRA Aleksandra | 1986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1320 | National |
7 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1315 | National |
8 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1310 | National |
9 | DILLETTE Alana | 1987 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1306 | National |
10 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1305 | National |
11 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1303 | National |
12 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1297 | National |
13 | BLANC Charlotte | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1292 | National |
14 | RESS Justine | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1287 | National |
15 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1278 | National |
16 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1277 | National |
17 | SAVARIAU Laura | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1276 | National |
18 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1261 | National |
19 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1259 | National |
20 | NATALICCHI Marion | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1258 | National |
21 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:30:89 | 1256 | National |
22 | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1247 | National |
23 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1244 | National |
24 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1240 | National |
25 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1238 | National |
26 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1238 | National |
27 | LECLERCQ Fanny | 1984 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1237 | National |
28 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1235 | National |
29 | KUUTAMO Sini | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1233 | National |
30 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1227 | National |
31 | AYOUAZ Stéphanie | 1981 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1221 | Interregional |
32 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1211 | National |
33 | DEZ Noémie | 1994 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1210 | National |
34 | MEYER Elodie | 1992 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1210 | National |
35 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1177 | National |
36 | BOULAAMANE Imane | 1989 | MAROC | MAR | 0:32:69 | 1148 | Regional |
37 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1430 | National |
2 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:28:45 | 1409 | National |
3 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1372 | National |
4 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1367 | National |
5 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1356 | National |
6 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1330 | National |
7 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1304 | National |
8 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1301 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RESS Justine | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1308 | National |
2 | PUTRA Aleksandra | 1986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1306 | National |
3 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1292 | National |
4 | BLANC Charlotte | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1288 | National |
5 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1288 | National |
6 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1282 | National |
7 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1261 | National |
8 | SAVARIAU Laura | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1261 | National |