Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEKKER Inge | 1985 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:25:88 | 1321 | National |
2 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1275 | National |
3 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1274 | National |
4 | UGOLKOVA Maria | 1989 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:26:77 | 1260 | National |
5 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1235 | Interregional |
6 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1229 | National |
7 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1198 | Interregional |
8 | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1193 | National |
9 | MARCADAL Célia | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1191 | Interregional |
10 | TOULEMONDE Constance | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1189 | Interregional |
11 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1183 | Interregional |
12 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1180 | Interregional |
13 | PRETRE Ava | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:01 | 1178 | Interregional |
14 | LANG Alysee | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1174 | Interregional |
15 | GARIDEL Delphine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1170 | Interregional |
16 | BOUYSSET Amandine | 1986 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1167 | Regional |
17 | DELARBRE Mélissia | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1162 | Regional |
18 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1152 | Regional |
19 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1149 | Regional |
20 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1148 | Regional |
21 | PEREZ Fantine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1142 | Regional |
22 | CADILHAC Florie | 1992 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1140 | Regional |
23 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1135 | Regional |
24 | RUBBO Laurie | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1133 | Regional |
25 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1126 | Interregional |
26 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1121 | Interregional |
27 | EL HAZZAZ Zineb | 1993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1118 | Regional |
28 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1118 | Regional |
29 | POLIT Claire | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1114 | Regional |
30 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1114 | Interregional |
31 | MORYOUSEF Salomé | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1111 | Interregional |
32 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1106 | Regional |
33 | SINEKAVE Florence | 1989 | LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1105 | Regional |
34 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1101 | Interregional |
35 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1100 | Interregional |
36 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1095 | Regional |
37 | ABRAHAM Bérengère | 1986 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1095 | Regional |
38 | BEZIAT Léa | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1092 | Interregional |
39 | MOSER Corina | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:35 | 1092 | Regional |
40 | INGHELS Valérie | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | Regional |
41 | BENOIT Amandine | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | Regional |
42 | RIBATTO Célia | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1088 | Regional |
43 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1087 | Regional |
44 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1083 | Regional |
45 | JANIN Océane | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1082 | Regional |
46 | SOULIER Justine | 1994 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1082 | Regional |
47 | PERCHEMINIER Olivia | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1080 | Regional |
48 | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1080 | Regional |
49 | DANELUZZO Laura | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1078 | Regional |
50 | TIRODE Rose | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1075 | Regional |
51 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1072 | |
52 | LE DALL Ambre | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1070 | Regional |
53 | SERVENT Jeanne | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1069 | Regional |
54 | GIAMMATTEO Lisa | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1066 | Regional |
55 | VIALELLE Emma | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1064 | |
56 | VERLAEGHE Lisa | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:29:95 | 1054 | Regional |
57 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1051 | Regional |
58 | HILLIOU Manon | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1049 | Regional |
59 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1047 | Regional |
60 | MALLET Morgane | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1047 | Regional |
61 | VIVIER Elisa | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1042 | Regional |
62 | GIAMMATTEO Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1041 | Regional |
63 | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1036 | Regional |
64 | REYNAUD Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1036 | Regional |
65 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1036 | Regional |
66 | PECHE Morgane | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1035 | Regional |
67 | AMES DE JESUS Charley | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1034 | Regional |
68 | BOEGEAT Marion | 1994 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1027 | Regional |
69 | NACE Charlotte | 1996 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1026 | Regional |
70 | DANIELLOT Julie | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1024 | |
71 | CAUSSE Pauline | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1022 | Regional |
72 | LEROY Julia | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1020 | Regional |
73 | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1019 | |
74 | FALLET Lisa | 1997 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1013 | Regional |
75 | MERISIER Laura | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | Departemental 50 |
76 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1006 | Regional |
77 | SALLES Eloise | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1005 | Regional |
78 | ROQUEMOREL Jade | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1003 | Regional |
79 | OZIOL Eva | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1002 | Regional |
80 | MORON Juliette | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:03 | 988 | Regional |
81 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:06 | 987 | |
82 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:17 | 980 | Regional |
83 | RANCILHAC Marjolaine | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:31:19 | 979 | Regional |
84 | SAYCOCIE Claire | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:20 | 978 | Regional |
85 | BARRAU Marine | 1996 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:20 | 978 | Regional |
86 | THOMAS Celine | 1996 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:31:27 | 974 | Departemental 50 |
87 | FOURNY Eléna | 1995 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:31:30 | 972 | Departemental 50 |
88 | RODRIGUEZ Marion | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:31:34 | 970 | Regional |
89 | LAMBERTON Léna | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:38 | 967 | Regional |
90 | SENEGAS Lucie | 1997 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:49 | 961 | Departemental 50 |
91 | MARI Victoria | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:31:51 | 960 | Departemental 50 |
92 | LAVISSE Maéva | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:32:05 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
93 | BOTTON Noa | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:05 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
94 | BOISSIERE Lori | 1995 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:06 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
95 | KUHN Anne-flore | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:09 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
96 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:32:39 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
97 | PAGES Amelie | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:62 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
98 | CHOUVIER Justine | 1998 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:73 | 889 | |
99 | SENEGAS Julie | 1997 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:96 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
100 | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:44 | 849 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEKKER Inge | 1985 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:24:96 | 1386 | National |
2 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1322 | National |
3 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1287 | National |
4 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1255 | National |
5 | UGOLKOVA Maria | 1989 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:26:92 | 1250 | National |
6 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1249 | National |
7 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1228 | Interregional |
8 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1214 | Interregional |
9 | MARCADAL Célia | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1211 | Interregional |
10 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1193 | Interregional |
11 | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1189 | National |
12 | BOUYSSET Amandine | 1986 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1185 | Interregional |
13 | LANG Alysee | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1184 | Interregional |
14 | TOULEMONDE Constance | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1182 | Interregional |
15 | PRETRE Ava | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:09 | 1172 | Interregional |
16 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1172 | Interregional |
17 | GARIDEL Delphine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1167 | Interregional |
18 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1162 | National |
19 | DELARBRE Mélissia | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1161 | Regional |
20 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1143 | Regional |
21 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:57 | 1141 | Regional |
22 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1128 | Interregional |
23 | POLIT Claire | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1123 | Regional |
24 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1121 | Interregional |
25 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1121 | Regional |
26 | MORYOUSEF Salomé | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1119 | Interregional |
27 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1115 | Regional |
28 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1114 | Regional |
29 | LE DALL Ambre | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1103 | Regional |
30 | DANELUZZO Laura | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1099 | Regional |
31 | BEZIAT Léa | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1095 | Interregional |
32 | BENOIT Amandine | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1087 | Regional |
33 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | Regional |
34 | JANIN Océane | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1080 | Regional |
35 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1077 | Regional |
36 | TIRODE Rose | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1072 | Regional |
37 | PERCHEMINIER Olivia | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1070 | Regional |
38 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | Regional |
39 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1041 | |
40 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |