Départementale
BEAUCAIRE
Le Dimanche 22 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANILLOS Jade | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:41:17 | 902 | |
2 | MAMOUZI Nawel | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:41:62 | 883 | |
3 | DELMAS Manon | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:43:23 | 816 | |
4 | PUYOU Marion | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:43:55 | 803 | |
5 | GENSANA Fanny | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:44:44 | 767 | |
6 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:44:49 | 765 | |
7 | ELEORE Ambre | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:45:38 | 730 | |
8 | LEMONT Eva | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:45:50 | 725 | |
9 | POTIER Laurène | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:46:13 | 701 | |
10 | FIGUEREDO Nais | 2000 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:46:65 | 681 | |
11 | FRELIER Wendy | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:46:79 | 676 | |
12 | DE LA CHAISE Clémence | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:47:84 | 638 | |
13 | DEDIEU Meryl | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:48:27 | 622 | |
14 | PIQUET Clarisse | 2000 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:48:29 | 621 | |
15 | GAGNER Laura | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:48:37 | 619 | |
16 | MARCELLIN Emma | 2000 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:48:61 | 610 | |
17 | DELVALLEE Rose | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:49:55 | 577 | |
18 | FURCHMULLER Laure | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:49:59 | 576 | |
19 | VON KÄNEL Coline | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:50:52 | 544 | |
20 | SENECHAL Jeanne | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:50:89 | 532 | |
21 | RYS Gwenaëlle | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:50:92 | 531 | |
22 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:51:17 | 523 | |
23 | TILLET Jeanne | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:51:58 | 509 | |
24 | ZANETTI Marine | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:51:82 | 501 | |
25 | LACROZE Claire | 2000 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:52:03 | 495 | |
26 | GUILLOT Camille | 2000 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:54:25 | 426 | |
27 | GADILHE Océane | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:54:88 | 408 | |
28 | ETTORE Fantine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:55:91 | 379 | |
29 | CREYSSELS Marie | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:56:05 | 375 | |
30 | CARTON Laura | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:56:73 | 356 | |
31 | JACQUES Sarah | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:58:46 | 311 | |
32 | VIRE Elsa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | DUFOUR Athénais | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BOUSQUET Chloé | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. |