Internationale
NANCY
Du Vendredi 20 Janvier 2012 au Samedi 21 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:01:21 | 1305 | National |
2 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:49 | 1297 | National |
3 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:01:56 | 1295 | National |
4 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1280 | National |
5 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:02:14 | 1277 | National |
6 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1252 | National |
7 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:95 | 1222 | National |
8 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:52 | 1206 | National |
9 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:57 | 1204 | National |
10 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1178 | National |
11 | ARDISSINO Maddalena | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:05:89 | 1165 | National |
12 | DETERS Hannah | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:06:50 | 1148 | National |
13 | DUFOUR Célia | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:06:54 | 1147 | National |
14 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:06:55 | 1146 | Interregional |
15 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:86 | 1137 | Interregional |
16 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 1:07:27 | 1126 | National |
17 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:34 | 1124 | Interregional |
18 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:54 | 1118 | Interregional |
19 | BUTLER Lara | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:07:65 | 1115 | Interregional |
20 | LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:93 | 1107 | Interregional |
21 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:03 | 1104 | Interregional |
22 | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1083 | Regional |
23 | ERASITO Tieri | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:08:97 | 1077 | Regional |
24 | COSFORD Lara | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:10:77 | 1028 | Regional |
25 | BOULDEN Rebecca | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:11:16 | 1017 | Regional |
26 | ATTRILL Meryl | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:11:49 | 1008 | Regional |
27 | CARRE Alice | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:80 | 1000 | Regional |
28 | STAUFFER Carina | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:12:86 | 971 | Regional |
29 | LANG Alysee | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:99 | 968 | Regional |
30 | BLANCO Katarina | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:13:23 | 962 | Regional |
31 | ZACH Laura | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:19:61 | 800 | |
32 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1319 | National |
2 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:37 | 1301 | National |
3 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:01:73 | 1289 | National |
4 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1286 | National |
5 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:02:10 | 1278 | National |
6 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:02:24 | 1274 | National |
7 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1238 | National |
8 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:97 | 1192 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1217 | National |
2 | DUFOUR Célia | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:04:65 | 1202 | National |
3 | ARDISSINO Maddalena | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:04:93 | 1193 | National |
4 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1189 | National |
5 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:74 | 1170 | National |
6 | DETERS Hannah | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:06:23 | 1155 | National |
7 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:06:55 | 1146 | Interregional |
8 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | - | Disq. |