Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 07 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIEUR Maxime | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:11:53 | 821 | |
2 | MARCHAND Xavier | 1973 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:72 | 818 | |
3 | HERMITTE Fabrice | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:11:78 | 817 | |
4 | COQ Aurélien | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:98 | 814 | |
5 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:24 | 810 | |
6 | SANGOUARD Baptiste | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:34 | 809 | |
7 | BENABID Raouf | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:13:05 | 799 | |
8 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:62 | 790 | |
9 | MATYNIAK Nicolas | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:55 | 778 | |
10 | COURTIN Cyril | 1981 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:14:60 | 777 | |
11 | FINETTI Vincent | 1980 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:95 | 772 | |
12 | RE Bruno | 1981 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:15:25 | 768 | |
13 | VIE Renaud | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:28 | 768 | |
14 | GABALDA Vincent | 1985 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:15:64 | 763 | |
15 | LEROY Loïc | 1980 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:15:78 | 761 | |
16 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:16:14 | 757 | |
17 | MELLOULI Moenes | 1981 | TUNISIE | TUN | 2:16:26 | 755 | |
18 | POILPRE Hermann | 1983 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:16:55 | 751 | |
19 | POIRIER Florent | 1980 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:16:93 | 747 | |
20 | LOPEZ Julien | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:16:97 | 746 | |
21 | RIMBAUD Hervé | 1978 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:00 | 746 | |
22 | FUZELLIER Matthieu | 1980 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:17:29 | 742 | |
23 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:17:41 | 741 | |
24 | MOREAU Joris | 1984 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:18:16 | 731 | |
25 | POUGNAULT Emeric | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:18:36 | 729 | |
26 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 2:18:41 | 728 | |
27 | NADO Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:18:46 | 728 | |
28 | BESSON Jérôme | 1980 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:18:51 | 727 | |
29 | MILET Adrien | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:18:94 | 722 | |
30 | NEVE Nicolas | 1983 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 2:19:01 | 721 | |
31 | DE GERONA Yannick | 1986 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:19:33 | 717 | |
32 | BUCHY Eric | 1986 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:19:52 | 715 | |
33 | DUTHOY Boris | 1979 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:19:68 | 713 | |
34 | BIZET Sébastien | 1984 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:19:76 | 712 | |
35 | HUET Jérémy | 1984 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:19:89 | 711 | |
36 | NICOLAS Yann | 1978 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:20:02 | 709 | |
37 | GADONI Romain | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:20:73 | 701 | |
38 | PRIET Arnaud | 1984 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:20:92 | 699 | |
39 | ELICHAGARAY Patxi | 1983 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:20:92 | 699 | |
40 | PES Florian | 1984 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:20:95 | 699 | |
41 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:07 | 697 | |
42 | BRILMAN Jonathan | 1979 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:21:10 | 697 | |
43 | ZELIC Jonathan | 1985 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:21:12 | 697 | |
44 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:21:32 | 694 | |
45 | CHEVALIER Nicolas | 1982 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:21:32 | 694 | |
46 | JOLIVOT Grégory | 1979 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:21:51 | 692 | |
47 | LASRAM Ghazi | 1986 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:21:53 | 692 | |
48 | SAUVAGE Julien | 1985 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:21:71 | 690 | |
49 | GILLARDI Cédric | 1984 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:21:74 | 690 | |
50 | LADRAT Valéry | 1984 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:21:89 | 688 | |
51 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:22:06 | 686 | |
52 | MASSY Alexandre | 1986 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:22:19 | 685 | |
53 | GOURLOT Etienne | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:22:29 | 684 | |
54 | BALADIER Romain | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:22:63 | 680 | |
55 | LOMBARD Thibaut | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:22:79 | 678 | |
56 | PEREZ Franck | 1985 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:22:90 | 677 | |
57 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:23:32 | 672 | |
58 | BASTIANELLI Romain | 1984 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:23:64 | 669 | |
59 | GAUTIER Julien | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:23:65 | 669 | |
60 | LANDOUAR Yohan | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:24:11 | 664 | |
61 | GIACOMONI Fabien | 1984 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:24:22 | 663 | |
62 | LETHEULE Anthony | 1984 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:24:73 | 658 | |
63 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:25:02 | 655 | |
64 | MAQUAIRE Grégory | 1982 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 2:25:06 | 654 | |
65 | CANIOU Cyril | 1986 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 2:25:09 | 654 | |
66 | MILLEFIORI Aurélien | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:25:21 | 653 | |
67 | TARQUINIO Anthony | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:25:27 | 652 | |
68 | TOMUS Florian | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:25:52 | 650 | |
69 | SCHINDLER Damien | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:25:55 | 649 | |
70 | LOPEZ Jérémy | 1983 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:14 | 643 | |
71 | GOUPIL Rémi | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:26:28 | 642 | |
72 | BESSE Aurélien | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:26:67 | 638 | |
73 | REBOUL Gaëtan | 1984 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:04 | 634 | |
74 | SALIGNON Marc-Antoine | 1981 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:28:22 | 623 | |
75 | VAITTINADA AYAR Vinou | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:28:28 | 622 | |
76 | CANOVAS Nicolas | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:28:42 | 621 | |
77 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:29:35 | 612 | |
78 | PILLON Alexandre | 1985 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:31:23 | 595 | |
79 | BERTHET Bruno | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:32:27 | 586 | |
80 | REBAUD Mickael | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:32:34 | 585 | |
81 | VAITTINADA AYAR Siva | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:33:26 | 577 | |
82 | ADRAGNA Julien | 1986 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:50:54 | 449 | |
83 | CROS Sylvain | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | BABOIN Nicolas | 1984 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | CHENE Maxime | 1981 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | CHABERTY Pierre | 1986 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | TOURNEIX Bruno | 1984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAND Xavier | 1973 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:53 | 885 | |
2 | COQ Aurélien | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:12 | 875 | |
3 | HERMITTE Fabrice | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:08:63 | 866 | |
4 | SIEUR Maxime | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:10:43 | 837 | |
5 | BENABID Raouf | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:11:81 | 816 | |
6 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:34 | 809 | |
7 | SANGOUARD Baptiste | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:78 | 802 | |
8 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:10 | 798 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURTIN Cyril | 1981 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:13:77 | 788 | |
2 | VIE Renaud | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:01 | 785 | |
3 | MATYNIAK Nicolas | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:03 | 785 | |
4 | RE Bruno | 1981 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:14:10 | 784 | |
5 | GABALDA Vincent | 1985 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:14:94 | 772 | |
6 | MELLOULI Moenes | 1981 | TUNISIE | TUN | 2:15:38 | 767 | |
7 | POILPRE Hermann | 1983 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:16:81 | 748 | |
8 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:18:56 | 726 |