Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 07 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINEZ Marine | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:10:19 | 758 | |
2 | UHMANN Amandine | 1986 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:10:26 | 756 | |
3 | NICOLAS Amandine | 1987 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:10:97 | 741 | |
4 | LAGLBAUER Betty | 1989 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:11:10 | 738 | |
5 | BUIS Charline | 1987 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:11:82 | 724 | |
6 | CILIA Eloïse | 1988 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:87 | 723 | |
7 | GRONICK Gaëlle | 1987 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:27 | 715 | |
8 | LAFAGE Sarah | 1987 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:12:91 | 702 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARON Esther | 1987 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:04:82 | 891 | |
2 | PUTRA Alexandra | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:68 | 841 | |
3 | HOLMQVIST Emma | 1986 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:08:32 | 800 | |
4 | SOLLBERGER Carine | 1984 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:08:53 | 795 | |
5 | ENTICKNAP Kelly | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:54 | 795 | |
6 | DIGUET Myriam | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:54 | 772 | |
7 | GUILLOU Valerie | 1982 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:09:76 | 767 | |
8 | SENTENAC Anne | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:09:89 | 764 | |
9 | SCHERER Audrey | 1984 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:09:91 | 764 | |
10 | BEJI Selma | 1984 | TUNISIE | TUN | 1:10:01 | 762 | |
11 | BRILLAUD Aurélie | 1985 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:29 | 756 | |
12 | DUMONT Emilie | 1985 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:10:56 | 750 | |
13 | MARTINEZ Marine | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:10:61 | 749 | |
14 | UHMANN Amandine | 1986 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:10:80 | 745 | |
15 | LAGLBAUER Betty | 1989 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:11:04 | 740 | |
16 | GAIE Sophia | 1984 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:11:29 | 734 | |
17 | LE DALL Alexandra | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:11:52 | 730 | |
18 | LAFAGE Sarah | 1987 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:11:54 | 729 | |
19 | LOMBARD Audrey | 1985 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:67 | 727 | |
20 | NICOLAS Amandine | 1987 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:11:68 | 726 | |
21 | CHANCEL Julie | 1981 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:11:81 | 724 | |
22 | CILIA Eloïse | 1988 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:92 | 722 | |
23 | DUGOUJON Myriam | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:11:98 | 720 | |
24 | SCHMITT Khadija | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:03 | 719 | |
25 | BUIS Charline | 1987 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:12:28 | 714 | |
26 | GRONICK Gaëlle | 1987 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:41 | 712 | |
27 | GARCIA Marion | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:61 | 708 | |
28 | LEQUEUX Charlotte | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:66 | 707 | |
29 | LEROUX Sonia | 1978 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:71 | 706 | |
30 | BENHAMOUDA Linda | 1985 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:83 | 704 | |
31 | GICQUEL Marine | 1988 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:98 | 701 | |
32 | SINNIGE Léonie | 1981 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:13:27 | 695 | |
33 | BROFFERIO Lauren | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:13:35 | 694 | |
34 | GIRARD Cécile | 1980 | AC SEYSSINET-PARISET | FRA | 1:13:41 | 692 | |
35 | RIAND Anaïs | 1984 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:13:60 | 689 | |
36 | MARX Margot | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:49 | 672 | |
37 | DURAN Hélène | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:14:85 | 666 | |
38 | RIVIERE Delphine | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:95 | 664 | |
39 | VIANDAZ Charlotte | 1988 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:14:97 | 664 | |
40 | ROZIER Annabelle | 1988 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:15:17 | 660 | |
41 | KNIPPING Marielle | 1987 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:27 | 658 | |
42 | CLAUDIN Céline | 1984 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:33 | 657 | |
43 | BUISSON Camille | 1988 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:15:37 | 657 | |
44 | COJAN Laure | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:15:43 | 656 | |
45 | ALEXANDRE Sarah | 1988 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:71 | 651 | |
46 | GOUIN Sandrine | 1985 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:11 | 644 | |
47 | CAPMAN Julie | 1986 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:04 | 628 | |
48 | LACROSAZ Elodie | 1987 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARON Esther | 1987 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:04:22 | 909 | |
2 | PUTRA Alexandra | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:17 | 881 | |
3 | SOLLBERGER Carine | 1984 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:07:65 | 816 | |
4 | HOLMQVIST Emma | 1986 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:07:95 | 809 | |
5 | ENTICKNAP Kelly | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:98 | 808 | |
6 | DIGUET Myriam | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:72 | 791 | |
7 | SENTENAC Anne | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:09:52 | 772 | |
8 | SCHERER Audrey | 1984 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:11:30 | 734 |